Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2017 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Thursday, Mar 30, 2017

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 6121113410222.306187315.973
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 60499269521.295178332.912
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 59589311031.308183311.926
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 60295311058.282170343.892
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 621102249323.308191404.881
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5889024856.301177292.942
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 618100247226.298184325.838
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 6019228895.288173353.900
3B Edwin Encarnacion CLE AL 58693361082.265155281.870
CF Trea Turner WAS NL 60789186545.2971802910.812
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 6181043410011.282174313.891
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 57196329614.284162272.944
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 64798187732.323209384.851
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 617101381163.290179364.905
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 6209433968.292181331.876
1B Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 5437825909.276150271.821
DH Nelson Cruz SEA AL 59989371023.279167241.872
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 608106351057.278169313.901
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 55182279016.285157263.850
1B Wil Myers SD NL 56983238219.259147263.783
1B Eric Hosmer KC AL 5987921936.274164292.787
LF Starling Marte PIT NL 56478146936.291164334.777
C Buster Posey SF NL 5177118775.300155272.836
DH Carlos Santana CLE AL 5989127827.253151292.823
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5028629824.261131192.850
LF Christian Yelich MIA NL 60385188114.292176343.836
RF Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5637833922.258145242.800
SS Jonathan Villar MIL NL 58082155849.262152304.753
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 610862310016.282172353.833
DH Albert Pujols ANA AL 5366927934.263141211.778
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 5256321801.276145221.794
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5697820764.267152325.828
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 52883175727.288152315.812
C Jonathan Lucroy TEX AL 5246818733.282148273.808
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5828936932.232135220.804
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 5768231946.271156303.830
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 60789148119.298181324.798
RF George Springer HOU AL 60696287913.266161243.814
RF Carlos Gonzalez COL NL 5628129943.283159322.860
RF J.D. Martinez DET AL 5297627843.286151292.861
1B Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5516825860.265146271.799
SS Corey Seager LA NL 6129124825.294180385.844
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5738118956.316181404.857
LF Justin Upton DET AL 58984298811.255150282.804
SS Trevor Story COL NL 56481309114.259146306.828
CF Andrew McCutchen PIT NL 5948423839.280166303.844
Eric Thames MIL NL 49470258013.263130243.826
RF Giancarlo Stanton MIA NL 5037336973.258130221.900
1B Adrian Gonzalez LA NL 5546820860.274152270.778
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6228826902.294183322.822
2B Dee Gordon MIA NL 6008043949.287172219.693
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 6329317799.293185332.785
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4836426733.265128231.814
2B Ian Kinsler DET AL 63299207511.278176314.767
RF Matt Kemp ATL NL 5847726924.271158321.792
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 5286830904.235124264.760
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 58880125321.281165255.756
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 6068527915.273165313.816
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 58982278812.274161325.796
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 5748124921.289166282.825
SS Jean Segura SEA AL 61085135926.280171294.733
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 61495318314.251154324.810
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 6078227824.270164252.761
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 5908896016.308182286.802
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 56177116520.289162383.772
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 56680197419.263149324.772
CF Lorenzo Cain KC AL 53974116720.284153293.752
3B Yangervis Solarte SD NL 5166115721.275142282.768
1B C.J. Cron ANA AL 4485318694.268120222.773
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 5067043260.255129225.641
1B Tommy Joseph PHI NL 4795925682.261125211.781
SS Ian Desmond COL NL 50572217014.277140263.797
RF Jose Bautista TOR AL 5368330904.250134241.848
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5305721681.255135252.715
LF Matt Holliday NYY AL 4485618661.259116211.786
1B Mike Napoli TEX AL 4926625714.234115191.764
RF Stephen Piscotty STL NL 5797819807.273158333.780
LF David Dahl COL NL 46865175814.276129255.786
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 56286155216.262147266.777
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 5677375824.277157314.729
DH Evan Gattis HOU AL 4055123632.252102162.788
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5357522825.283151313.822
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 5998513657.296177311.777
LF Adam Eaton WAS NL 59283115614.287170298.774
3B Eduardo Nunez SF NL 49562115430.281139244.735
C Russell Martin TOR AL 4686019664.235110161.739
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 4445120671.264117191.799
Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 52769176612.281148356.803
3B Evan Longoria TB AL 6047726902.267161322.792
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5938219753.266158284.763
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5878922782.269158364.834
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 5287816666.271143303.804
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 58184187610.272158333.785
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4275315564.272116222.780
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 56482146614.277156344.772
3B Ryon Healy OAK AL 4815617621.275132301.758
1B Brandon Moss KC AL 4726123671.229108212.748
C Yadier Molina STL NL 487487514.286139271.726
CF Denard Span SF NL 5677394816.273155265.729
C Stephen Vogt OAK AL 4845515610.259125232.742
RF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 5116422715.266136282.767
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 4315018611.256110231.758
CF Carlos Gomez TEX AL 51268186022.250128282.730
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 5507822827.267147304.788
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 5226410553.264138253.740
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 5737954119.288165266.712
CF Rajai Davis OAK AL 42559104331.249106213.678
2B Brandon Phillips ATL NL 4986085215.281140221.726
RF Jay Bruce NYM NL 5437025826.239130254.746
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 4135422622.255105231.812
CF Marcell Ozuna MIA NL 5606920762.268150264.768
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 4295320651.233100161.780
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 5457095021.262143224.697
RF Curtis Granderson NYM NL 5658124617.239135234.764
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 42955126510.294126291.819
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 51369145320.257132265.728
CF Randal Grichuk STL NL 4966625746.248123304.773
2B Neil Walker NYM NL 5216922724.267139222.789
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 54964115416.270148343.704
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 4395417594.239105232.733
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 5017026727.242121231.805
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 55577135015.258143235.734
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 5287129842.241127262.800
RF David Peralta ARI NL 4756116627.280133269.802
C Brian McCann HOU AL 4445519611.241107141.720
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 4856516694.278135242.788
CF Carlos Beltran HOU AL 4956219721.273135281.774
1B Kennys Vargas MIN AL 4435620581.235104201.751
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 57572226611.247142273.735
LF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4665915598.271126212.770
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 5157015617.284146312.766
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 4985774530.281140226.696
SS Aledmys Diaz STL NL 5146817666.278143303.786
2B Starlin Castro NYY AL 5656417695.269152281.722
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 5656923772.260147292.739
1B Lucas Duda NYM NL 4255222601.242103191.784
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5666816757.261148277.753
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 5426415617.266144263.718
LF Corey Dickerson TB AL 4945922682.255126283.772
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 5466920636.264144293.755
Hunter Renfroe SD NL 5146223713.253130253.734
SS Brad Miller TB AL 5397023738.249134254.757
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 5786710652.274158281.737
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5716824872.264151292.762
C Welington Castillo BAL AL 4074215562.248101180.724
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 4505917627.276124244.791
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 49864125315.259129273.733
SS Sean Rodriguez ATL NL 00000.000000.000
C Austin Barnes LA NL 141163144.24234101.681
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 50869185716.240122257.719
3B David Freese PIT NL 4125112510.260107200.724
C Andrew Susac MIL NL 153175190.22935111.671
C Manny Pina MIL NL 132133151.2513391.700
C Matt Wieters WAS NL 4004214521.255102172.723
C Dustin Garneau COL NL 124143141.2342990.654
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5446319711.267145203.748
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 4996621721.263131231.778
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 5586854319.278155188.723
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 46157164832.232107225.718
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 55269186810.252139252.726
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 4915684824.259127236.684
2B Logan Forsythe LA NL 5407418598.265143253.755
1B Yonder Alonso OAK AL 428487454.264113221.706
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5417221796.252136296.784
1B Steve Pearce TOR AL 3414516471.26791181.806
LF Hyun Soo Kim BAL AL 3934710363.278109182.767
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5206217736.252131265.750
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 5156465118.284146305.713
CF Leonys Martin SEA AL 49862104522.245122183.666
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 4455913538.272121214.770
1B Logan Morrison TB AL 3594513455.24086172.725
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 529629602.285151262.749
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 390464355.270105162.712
SS Alcides Escobar KC AL 6126765017.263161265.645
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 4556316538.260118232.774
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 4746120646.251119241.778
1B Chris Carter NYY AL 3294721542.22273151.785
LF Cameron Maybin ANA AL 3755353816.26499183.731
CF Jarrod Dyson SEA AL 3865233134.262101156.670
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 5486919766.252138263.730
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 4685612565.274128243.770
LF Jayson Werth WAS NL 4536216573.245111211.748
2B Howie Kendrick PHI NL 489618469.268131243.713
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3663613471.23887191.703
1B Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 281348326.25672151.701
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 3344233011.25585162.698
3B Adonis Garcia ATL NL 4865413603.267130221.704
LF Michael Saunders PHI NL 4746120552.245116233.768
3B Javier Baez CHC NL 45855176011.262120211.738
Dansby Swanson ATL NL 54070115811.263142295.710
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 5086518557.242123222.734
3B Mike Moustakas KC AL 5046221681.262132251.768
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 3684316481.22683151.707
1B Adam Lind WAS NL 2833511410.26174150.769
1B John Jaso PIT NL 309387361.26682181.754
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 4085311469.262000.714
RF Seth Smith BAL AL 4245816581.255108222.778
C Wilson Ramos TB AL 2863110400.26375110.729
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 3754118520.21982171.690
Mitch Haniger SEA AL 4335016567.250108212.744
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 329378341.25584162.699
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 4575743030.243111184.640
2B Joe Panik SF NL 5206610586.271141265.734
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 3603811371.25391171.706
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4315417565.253109185.749
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 4305210545.268115253.726
SS Chris Owings ARI NL 4275064216.265113248.682
1B Matt Adams STL NL 2472910361.25663140.753
LF Brandon Drury ARI NL 4775415572.271129322.743
C Jason Castro MIN AL 3824313422.22084182.667
3B Yunel Escobar ANA AL 522627441.286149221.719
3B Hernan Perez MIL NL 3614084120.26696203.690
LF Alex Dickerson SD NL 3724911465.26699213.747
LF Brock Holt BOS AL 349466367.27094152.721
C Tom Murphy COL NL 2212812351.25356131.787
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 4015216532.259104221.779
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 260318334.23862123.694
SS Zack Cozart CIN NL 4886114545.248121243.701
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 53357105219.244130286.657
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 3523614441.23081181.663
Aaron Judge NYY AL 3964820555.23794192.754
C James McCann DET AL 365349421.23887162.645
RF Andrew Toles LA NL 3304393813.27390213.738
3B Chase Headley NYY AL 5076013557.250127201.703
3B Trevor Plouffe OAK AL 4735516642.252119242.735
3B Danny Valencia SEA AL 4285615542.271116201.760
2B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 4365322621.248108151.753
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3733613451.23688171.651
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 279279362.24468140.697
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 2962811362.23670121.709
C Nick Hundley SF NL 208225271.2555391.706
SS Freddy Galvis PHI NL 45149124811.244110193.666
CF Ben Revere ANA AL 3764522716.27110294.638
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 512555479.270138243.672
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4235215543.244103222.714
C Tony Wolters COL NL 276314314.24668152.672
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 246328275.24861142.711
2B Danny Espinosa ANA AL 4945818578.215106181.648
C Kurt Suzuki ATL NL 237225280.25460120.674
LF Colby Rasmus TB AL 4144918534.22091161.703
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 4875643810.273133241.668
C Jett Bandy MIL NL 278289311.23465120.659
3B Jose Reyes NYM NL 4165693714.262109193.697
3B Jhonny Peralta STL NL 4385013511.263115242.733
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 45255104811.259117186.704
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 3714314511.26598171.743
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 494529518.267132256.706
1B Mark Canha OAK AL 239299322.24759141.705
2B Ryan Schimpf SD NL 4435624632.226100223.766
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 361458397.27298243.726
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 249234271.25363121.682
DH Joey Gallo TEX AL 2903916425.22164112.763
Trey Mancini BAL AL 213248271.26456132.737
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 467519492.257120212.687
C Martin Maldonado ANA AL 320329311.2166990.634
C Miguel Montero CHC NL 211246251.2324971.696
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 337347377.259000.701
1B A.J. Reed HOU AL 2182410240.23952111.728
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 3274114442.25784212.786
LF Chris Young BOS AL 2673711354.25167171.769
LF Norichika Aoki HOU AL 321413248.274000.694
1B Clint Robinson WAS NL 190194220.2534881.698
LF Robbie Grossman MIN AL 325407355.25282141.722
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 323375329.27388163.681
3B Luis Valbuena ANA AL 3734816471.24290171.754
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 251245252.23559130.627
3B Yulieski Gurriel HOU AL 4234812514.267113271.728
SS Adeiny Hechavarria MIA NL 537544425.255137196.636
SS J.J. Hardy BAL AL 4504610490.251113230.673
C Bruce Maxwell OAK AL 182183200.2474580.661
C Carlos Ruiz SEA AL 187192153.2474680.654
C Curt Casali TB AL 200218240.2064180.635
C Christian Bethancourt SD NL 184185212.24545110.649
LF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 279367324.27376151.732
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 247267261.21954101.661
C Chris Iannetta ARI NL 228227240.22451120.683
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 137186190.2343280.723
CF Trayce Thompson LA NL 2293011305.23654112.764
C Rene Rivera NYM NL 194165230.2224370.602
LF Jon Jay CHC NL 341403293.26791182.672
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 146174180.24135100.693
RF Franklin Gutierrez LA NL 2423112352.24860110.762
C Jose Lobaton WAS NL 170164160.2293951.642
1B Christian Walker CIN NL 183207231.24044151.699
C Alex Avila DET AL 186206180.2154080.690
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 204213181.24650121.639
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 148177200.2433680.717
RF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 330379336.24380142.693
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 169185181.23139101.644
C Austin Romine NYY AL 132144171.2433280.654
C Drew Butera KC AL 135143140.2383261.648
Carson Kelly STL NL 166174160.24240110.652
C A.J. Ellis MIA NL 131122151.2293050.639
C Luke Maile TB AL 144133151.2223270.598
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 198185170.2224480.610
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2733372512.22762142.628
C Jeff Mathis ARI NL 144133150.2093061.600
RF Jarrett Parker SF NL 3144012373.23273132.712
C Chris Stewart PIT NL 143131120.2463560.618
LF Nick Franklin TB AL 276328327.24066142.694
3B David Wright NYM NL 279337315.25170111.733
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 3123822611.27987195.683
3B Pablo Sandoval BOS AL 4024210461.264106241.709
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 249284216.26165104.668
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 263318308.22559152.674
SS Luis Sardinas SD NL 363385317.24388142.609
2B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 3233710361.25783174.742
RF Ichiro Suzuki MIA NL 231291177.2606093.646
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 2532910312.24562141.713
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 220264204.25556121.699
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 251335238.25163112.659
2B Raul Mondesi KC AL 2622762214.220000.617
RF Steven Moya DET AL 2192511291.25155132.753
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 308338342.26682161.720
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 432446411.252109191.665
CF Michael Taylor WAS NL 220266219.23251111.660
CF Kirk Nieuwenhuis MIL NL 227278285.22150131.701
CF Tyler Collins DET AL 284318314.23667113.658
RF Ben Gamel SEA AL 280316273.25772153.686
LF Adam Frazier PIT NL 213263197.27258152.704
CF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 245266252.24560122.689
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 261287263.23862152.668
2B Jace Peterson ATL NL 304354267.24775142.673
RF Andre Ethier LA NL 214246271.26757133.749
3B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 349419343.25388143.692
Teoscar Hernandez HOU AL 156195186.23837101.707
SS Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 280296312.25471182.685
SS Daniel Descalso ARI NL 211245252.2425181.695
SS Tim Beckham TB AL 237287254.23255134.671
LF Chris Heisey WAS NL 171218221.2293971.697
RF Jeremy Hazelbaker ARI NL 139196184.2453483.728
CF Gorkys Hernandez SF NL 183214196.25246131.678
3B Andres Blanco PHI NL 228285253.25959161.719
Jesse Winker CIN NL 162185181.27244111.777
3B Andrew Romine DET AL 220263189.2375282.601
3B Adam Rosales OAK AL 199277244.2274591.696
2B Darwin Barney TOR AL 245273212.25462101.648
LF Guillermo Heredia SEA AL 182223183.2594791.680
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 264264225.23161122.610
T.J. Rivera NYM NL 131143161.2683591.716
3B Conor Gillaspie SF NL 218226261.26758133.721
2B Alexi Amarista COL NL 171182167.2574472.649
Lewis Brinson MIL NL 172195193.25143113.701
SS Alen Hanson PIT NL 1852131810.25447124.646
LF Tyler Goeddel PHI NL 147154133.2323462.661
2B Stephen Drew WAS NL 177236241.23742131.712
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 222254236.25757135.692
3B Ryan Flaherty BAL AL 231257242.22151101.641
Destin Hood MIA NL 150154161.2333591.656
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 182212162.2534690.695
SS Chase d'Arnaud ATL NL 205213187.24049123.630
LF Jose Martinez STL NL 140131130.240000.624
2B Miguel Rojas MIA NL 203222172.25752131.626
SS Shawn O'Malley SEA AL 174213166.2414282.628
SS Cristhian Adames COL NL 184193163.2564772.638
SS Arismendy Alcantara CIN NL 206266218.23849143.676
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 228225220.2465691.639
2B Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 162184182.2544191.673
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 154173151.2674191.718
2B Cliff Pennington ANA AL 196213153.2304572.596
2B Chase Utley LA NL 194255212.24247142.693
2B Josh Rutledge BOS AL 144162132.242000.659
2B Christian Colon KC AL 182183172.25847110.645
3B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 184212173.26248112.657
RF Taylor Motter SEA AL 152174163.2373680.632
3B Yadiel Rivera MIL NL 149152121.2213362.539
SS Hanser Alberto TEX AL 134122122.2543471.570
Alex Reyes STL NL 00000.000000.000
Wandy Peralta CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Jose De Leon TB AL 00000.000000.000
Dan Altavilla SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Jeff Hoffman COL NL 00000.000000.000
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5407934963.000133252.794
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5797628961.000167302.828
3B Todd Frazier CWS AL 57081339113.000139251.771
LF Melky Cabrera CWS AL 5646913753.000162333.764
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 46754115110.000130262.732
RF Steven Souza Jr. TB AL 43358175310.000103181.710
DH Avisail Garcia CWS AL 4505714566.000114192.700
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57474114920.000153276.684
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 4565794910.000122223.695
LF Melvin Upton Jr. TOR AL 32340123714.00076143.690
RF Matt Joyce OAK AL 3664913482.00084192.734
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 3624453014.00092144.665
Yoan Moncada CWS AL 35948114019.00084172.696
CF Mallex Smith TB AL 2623652821.00065113.684
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 2383842115.00057122.666
CF Danny Santana MIN AL 2803642412.00070144.656
2B Tyler Saladino CWS AL 3203783712.00081141.669
Samir Duenez KC AL 260286298.00067122.677
Miguel Gomez SF NL 220245251.00059102.689
1B Jefry Marte ANA AL 210279303.0005190.729
CF Rymer Liriano CWS AL 260327287.00061142.659
Rafael Bautista WAS NL 2402621720.0006172.624
1B Rob Refsnyder NYY AL 230305254.00060151.699
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 234276266.00059114.681
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1932731615.0004872.664
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 183224187.00053113.738
C Omar Narvaez CWS AL 262274241.00063100.626
Anthony Santander BAL AL 197258273.00047100.690
RF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 190263237.00049153.705
Ryan Cordell MIL NL 214257246.0005192.667
Nick Williams PHI NL 199257253.00049112.683
CF Brett Eibner LA NL 205288263.0004681.681
Mitch Garver MIN AL 227254261.00052110.639
Dylan Cozens PHI NL 158246274.00037101.715
Phillip Ervin CIN NL 170246238.0003981.688
Jacob May CWS AL 2202542010.00054101.626
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 199264199.00049102.687
Daniel Palka MIN AL 194249274.0004281.682
LF Peter O'Brien KC AL 2052511290.00044122.680
Jose Osuna PIT NL 186236251.00048111.728
Francisco Mejia CLE AL 173205211.00041131.658
LF Scott Van Slyke LA NL 195237253.00047110.707
Magneuris Sierra STL NL 2612632111.00063102.599
CF Tommy Pham STL NL 177246215.0004392.722
LF Blake Swihart BOS AL 163203172.00042102.685
Brett Phillips MIL NL 202258254.0004573.697
Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 140175201.0003470.684
Tomas Nido NYM NL 185215221.0004291.610
Andrew Knapp PHI NL 185215201.00043101.654
Miguel Andujar NYY AL 274319353.00067132.666
Rob Segedin LA NL 154226241.0003972.754
Drew Robinson TEX AL 195257244.0004492.681
LF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 216257232.00052111.698
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 1561821222.0003541.591
RF Dariel Alvarez BAL AL 223234222.00059120.669
Jaycob Brugman OAK AL 275295283.00062133.640
Aristides Aquino CIN NL 158215242.00039114.698
Jordan Patterson COL NL 152205193.0004092.745
LF Anthony Garcia STL NL 145184171.0003470.679
CF Willy Garcia CWS AL 252278282.00053112.625
Matt Olson OAK AL 195267241.00042120.685
CF Billy Burns KC AL 1772211310.0004683.639
C Brett Nicholas TEX AL 138164160.0003480.691
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 209246232.00048122.673
Matt Skole WAS NL 2433210331.00055111.714
Dawel Lugo ARI NL 266287282.00069113.668
2B Chris Bostick PIT NL 340407379.00083164.678
C Tomas Telis MIA NL 132142151.0003461.664
Victor Caratini CHC NL 155172160.00038121.650
2B Leury Garcia CWS AL 157193157.0003972.653
Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 313396342.00082152.687
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 150204162.0003861.721
RF Steve Selsky BOS AL 154204192.0003791.693
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 2573412371.00063121.692
Hunter Dozier KC AL 172205192.00040120.674
C Anthony Recker ATL NL 117134151.0002550.663
C Trevor Brown SF NL 117123131.0002850.632
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 126132111.0003260.654
C Oscar Hernandez ARI NL 100114121.0002350.656
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 138133150.0003270.627
Jacob Hannemann CHC NL 160174168.0003592.631
Kyle Farmer LA NL 137142151.0003181.599
Pat Valaika COL NL 197236254.00050111.714
Stuart Turner CIN NL 121133131.0002750.618
C Max Stassi HOU AL 137144150.0002950.590
Daniel Robertson TB AL 178213171.0004391.648
CF Darrell Ceciliani TOR AL 125154154.0003071.679
DH Preston Tucker HOU AL 131165161.0003181.692
CF Mason Williams NYY AL 143172153.0003661.653
Anthony Alford TOR AL 163194166.0003471.633
LF Bryce Brentz BOS AL 115144151.0002971.716
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 103101111.0002551.617
Rio Ruiz ATL NL 211255252.00052122.688
Franchy Cordero SD NL 170183155.0003753.608
Luis Torrens SD NL 97112101.0002150.611
C Tuffy Gosewisch SEA AL 9493100.0002141.628
Adam Engel CWS AL 149172129.0003162.593
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 219298284.00055132.727
RF Michael Reed MIL NL 136163135.0002971.636
3B Jeimer Candelario CHC NL 181225240.00046131.716
CF Boog Powell SEA AL 139161114.0003462.628
3B Chris Taylor LA NL 173223185.00045102.701
CF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 118133133.0002761.657
Franklin Barreto OAK AL 2422852410.00061122.668
JaCoby Jones DET AL 195226215.0004591.670
1B Tyler Austin NYY AL 182238272.0004490.739
Ryan LaMarre ANA AL 112123114.0002540.610
Jorge Mateo NYY AL 2692852518.0005993.589
C Alfredo Gonzalez CWS AL 959161.0002130.568
Jesmuel Valentin PHI NL 252314249.00061113.639
Jose Marmolejos WAS NL 234265271.00057142.677
D.J. Peterson SEA AL 170206221.0003780.633
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 166163153.00031101.527
Eliezer Alvarez STL NL 2012332210.00052132.685
3B Matt Davidson CWS AL 3053511331.00062130.624
Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 245263215.00064112.650
Jack Reinheimer ARI NL 268272229.00064123.612
Richard Urena TOR AL 198216242.0004982.655
Amed Rosario NYM NL 277283257.00064124.610
J.T. Riddle MIA NL 157172142.0003961.620
3B Colin Moran HOU AL 143153171.0003471.639
3B Ramon Torres KC AL 255252198.00063102.606
3B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 162173154.0003591.609
1B Tyler White HOU AL 140185190.0003470.714
Willy Adames TB AL 193265203.0004492.673
Breyvic Valera STL NL 237251184.0006482.652
SS Orlando Calixte SF NL 239254197.00055102.607
C John Hicks DET AL 145174172.0003660.661
Ronald Guzman TEX AL 171184191.0004192.652
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 159203177.0004081.660
Johan Camargo ATL NL 251263231.00060123.607
SS Jose Rondon SD NL 190192175.00047102.616
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 158181137.0004162.646
Aneury Tavarez BAL AL 150174164.0003661.678
2B Micah Johnson ATL NL 154182137.0003892.637
Edmundo Sosa STL NL 193193163.0004662.607
Engelb Vielma MIN AL 219211138.0005142.564
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 154182143.0003891.643
Austin Nola MIA NL 227232192.00052112.598
2B Ryan Goins TOR AL 193203181.0004492.607
Allen Cordoba SD NL 120142115.0003061.645
Carlos Asuaje SD NL 153173152.0003892.679
Chad Pinder OAK AL 142174152.0003381.644
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 116142132.0003172.700
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 116133132.0002851.665
CF Yefri Perez MIA NL 126140810.0002841.534
2B Nolan Fontana ANA AL 187202143.0003581.551
3B Deven Marrero BOS AL 130121104.0002970.563
C Juan Graterol TOR AL 107112121.0002750.636
Luke Weaver STL NL 00000.000000.000
James Hoyt HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Danny Barnes TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Josh Hader MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Chase De Jong SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Felix Pena CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Giovanny Gallegos NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Pruitt TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan Holder NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Mike Hauschild TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Jacob Rhame LA NL 00000.000000.000
Jackson Stephens CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Anthony Banda ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Paul Fry SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Reyes Moronta SF NL 00000.000000.000
Nick Pivetta PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Armando Rivero ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Joe Gunkel BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Brent Suter MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Rob Zastryzny CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Trevor Williams PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Austin Voth WAS NL 00000.000000.000
Eduardo Paredes ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Brady Rodgers HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Jimmie Sherfy ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Adam Plutko CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Rob Whalen SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Nate Smith ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Perci Garner CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Webb PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Hunter Wood TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jake Junis KC AL 00000.000000.000
Jake Thompson PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ben Lively PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ben Heller NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Robby Scott BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Jose Rosario CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Jaime Schultz TB AL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Overton SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Barrett Astin CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Dietrich Enns NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Dylan Covey CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Glenn Sparkman TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Matt Dermody TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Dovydas Neverauskas PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Sam Moll COL NL 00000.000000.000
Keynan Middleton ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Chih-Wei Hu TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jesus Liranzo BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Bobby Wahl OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Jason Hursh ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Andrew Edwards KC AL 00000.000000.000
Fernando Romero MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Chad Bell DET AL 00000.000000.000
Miguel Diaz SD NL 00000.000000.000
Rayan Gonzalez COL NL 00000.000000.000
Mark Appel PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Lucas Sims ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Thyago Vieira SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Paul Blackburn OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Chase Johnson SF NL 00000.000000.000
Ronald Herrera NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Ryne Stanek TB AL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Borucki TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Yency Almonte COL NL 00000.000000.000
Luis Ysla BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Ariel Hernandez CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Felix Jorge MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Shane Carle COL NL 00000.000000.000
Clay Holmes PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Elniery Garcia PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Max Fried ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Keury Mella CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Myles Jaye DET AL 00000.000000.000
Taylor Williams MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Alberto Tirado PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ricardo Pinto PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Jose Alvarado TB AL 00000.000000.000
Sandy Baez DET AL 00000.000000.000
Zach Jemiola COL NL 00000.000000.000
Kyle Martin BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Joseph Colon CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Walker Lockett SD NL 00000.000000.000
Brad Goldberg CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Kevin McCarthy KC AL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!