Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2017 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Wednesday, Feb 22, 2017

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 6681122810125.307205405.883
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 6141173210126.303186316.984
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 620100259526.295183322.908
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 6009527908.300180302.957
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 61690341041.310191311.939
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 664101208631.321213374.886
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 610103267521.297181325.882
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 6259731905.288180354.933
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 634112371029.284180313.915
SS Jonathan Villar MIL NL 61988176056.263163304.788
1B Wil Myers SD NL 61391268823.258158263.787
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 61693321075.286176353.912
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 642107401262.290186384.920
RF Mark Trumbo BAL AL 60486411002.255154231.826
1B Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 56477271019.275155271.839
DH Nelson Cruz SEA AL 60989401012.276168241.887
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 63499369016.249158324.841
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 53779288816.285153263.872
LF Starling Marte PIT NL 53474125742.294157324.798
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 629113351017.278175323.923
DH Albert Pujols ANA AL 58670301074.260152211.777
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6529632961.291190312.849
2B Ian Kinsler DET AL 638106237813.278177314.795
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5658322976.315178404.923
DH Carlos Santana CLE AL 6168730836.247152272.837
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 58780117022.285167363.790
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 658102198511.292192332.789
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 5667932976.237134243.777
1B Eric Hosmer KC AL 6238023995.273170282.767
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 64610035944.291188321.871
RF George Springer HOU AL 651107297911.261170243.813
C Jonathan Lucroy TEX AL 5236821774.281147293.824
LF Christian Yelich MIA NL 61080198911.295180353.843
RF Matt Kemp ATL NL 61582301013.268165322.794
RF Carlos Gonzalez COL NL 5858428973.284166322.853
3B Eduardo Nunez SF NL 54066146135.280151234.744
C Buster Posey SF NL 5627716815.299168272.811
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 64094157919.295189304.794
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 5516324831.279154221.804
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 61387318913.273167327.796
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 5878328961.292171272.849
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 61082144923.279170264.761
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 6279314687.294184301.797
SS Corey Seager LA NL 64410025764.295190395.858
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 59795106413.308184286.853
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 56890289018.283161272.878
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 6009337892.229137220.797
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 57181208019.263150314.772
1B Adrian Gonzalez LA NL 5846920900.272159270.782
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 4777042659.250119214.653
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 5517731904.270149303.853
RF Stephen Piscotty STL NL 6088221847.270164333.784
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 62988197515.272171354.791
RF Jay Bruce NYM NL 5517129905.236130264.782
LF Justin Upton DET AL 58481308610.255149282.787
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 6348529823.270171262.755
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5847518782.267156325.845
DH Evan Gattis HOU AL 4405327662.250110152.804
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 6218428934.271168313.832
RF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 5136426753.267137242.794
3B Hernan Perez MIL NL 39944114926.258103183.706
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 5598616706.270151303.814
3B Evan Longoria TB AL 6397932931.264169332.812
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 5587286424.276154315.761
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 61979229715.280173343.819
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 59687198011.270161332.791
RF J.D. Martinez DET AL 5307526782.285151342.884
C Yadier Molina STL NL 527518553.285150271.753
CF Trea Turner WAS NL 45471145138.2931332810.866
CF Andrew McCutchen PIT NL 6118324828.280171303.805
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5697724865.283161313.825
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 6268819753.267167293.773
3B Yangervis Solarte SD NL 4745815711.274130283.779
CF Leonys Martin SEA AL 52566134623.246129163.675
CF Marcell Ozuna MIA NL 5767322771.271156274.773
1B C.J. Cron ANA AL 4565318703.265121232.774
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 56470105320.263148213.700
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 4205024671.23197151.798
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5305722650.255135252.719
C Russell Martin TOR AL 4836019703.236114181.731
RF Curtis Granderson NYM NL 5708427595.239136234.782
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5497625856.255140276.815
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 5997525772.261156291.742
1B Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 3874310408.259100141.698
SS Trevor Story COL NL 47074287911.260122306.868
LF Jayson Werth WAS NL 5087218624.248126221.748
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 5698253518.285162265.723
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4666626687.234109201.822
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 6166612761.273168271.736
CF Lorenzo Cain KC AL 47865116218.285136283.748
3B David Freese PIT NL 4285412510.257110190.736
SS Brad Miller TB AL 5617026767.248139255.769
CF Denard Span SF NL 58271104813.273159254.715
CF Randal Grichuk STL NL 4816624715.250120284.767
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 3435023593.26290231.924
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 5746618667.265152283.731
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 605689702.289175303.759
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 5276611532.266140253.747
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 57579104616.258148235.718
SS Chris Owings ARI NL 4314954518.258111227.706
SS Aledmys Diaz STL NL 4767117656.279133313.834
3B Adonis Garcia ATL NL 5236014624.266139231.708
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 5416621615.261141293.777
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 58971257010.244144263.731
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 58473206910.252147252.723
1B Tommy Joseph PHI NL 3945323581.257101201.797
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 4094453812.269110153.701
C Stephen Vogt OAK AL 4965515580.258128242.722
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5766513807.261150277.760
RF Giancarlo Stanton MIA NL 4656531852.265123221.859
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5558521721.269149364.860
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5506320691.269148213.748
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 5596195515.272152342.690
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 5786764118.275159198.738
2B Starlin Castro NYY AL 5866219704.270158281.726
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 45962134421.260119266.737
LF Brandon Drury ARI NL 4735515532.267126261.758
RF Jose Bautista TOR AL 4997626793.248124242.832
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 4536215643.274124233.796
3B Ty Kelly NYM NL 125162131.2403071.692
C Brett Nicholas TEX AL 769390.2381860.782
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 759281.2531960.860
C Matt McBride OAK AL 116133121.24228121.614
2B Taylor Featherston PHI NL 282012.115000.333
Jacob Stallings PIT NL 9892101.2142190.729
1B Mark Canha OAK AL 128166181.24231111.595
C Tom Murphy COL NL 149219262.25638142.894
Jared Hoying TEX AL 144205185.23634132.606
1B Christian Walker BAL AL 105134131.24826101.353
DH Jon Singleton HOU AL 00000.000000.000
LF Bryce Brentz BOS AL 87102100.2312070.681
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 5676921875.249141273.735
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 565170.2341350.308
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 2334215403.26261192.533
2B Josh Rutledge BOS AL 569032.265000.733
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 9010182.24422101.470
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 8012282.2642151.705
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 28048103115.29081315.762
C Austin Barnes LA NL 109132113.23926101.566
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 105143111.2572762.661
SS Freddy Galvis PHI NL 53154165713.245130183.667
SS Hanser Alberto TEX AL 928192.2512361.450
1B Jesus Aguilar CLE AL 60000.000000.000
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 829290.2562181.324
DH Joey Gallo TEX AL 1732511253.20836142.558
CF Mason Williams NYY AL 759171.2531951.649
RF Michael Reed MIL NL 9612294.2192191.534
C Francisco Pena BAL AL 839290.2291950.569
2B Donovan Solano NYY AL 107132111.25227111.675
C Austin Hedges SD NL 192206231.23445141.486
LF Blake Swihart BOS AL 9912191.2642671.702
3B Yadiel Rivera MIL NL 12415191.2192762.527
LF Rusney Castillo BOS AL 84000.250000.625
CF Gorkys Hernandez SF NL 140173124.25135131.709
Blake Lalli ATL NL 1069190.2262490.479
CF Darrell Ceciliani TOR AL 839293.2412081.524
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 115172126.2452881.691
SS Alen Hanson PIT NL 119142117.2452994.588
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 2603232314.26268216.660
Jesse Winker CIN NL 97133121.27827111.387
C Andrew Susac MIL NL 97124120.2282291.734
J.P. Crawford PHI NL 145173133.24235142.332
3B Chris Taylor LA NL 115152123.2522992.658
3B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 150153142.20731111.512
C Tomas Telis MIA NL 637281.2561650.752
3B Colin Moran HOU AL 808291.2261860.504
C Max Stassi HOU AL 657270.2021350.371
C Oscar Hernandez ARI NL 455251.2221040.637
SS Matt Reynolds NYM NL 96113130.225000.679
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3803515481.23489181.720
Aaron Judge NYY AL 2333112342.23755181.679
SS Ehire Adrianza SF NL 713270.254000.675
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 1752610291.25745191.405
RF Ben Gamel SEA AL 177233174.26146163.625
LF Corey Dickerson TB AL 5165823681.260134293.766
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 125163160.24030100.692
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 127163117.25232122.338
C Jesus Sucre SEA AL 294150.4800001.232
1B Jason Rogers PIT NL 698280.2481761.623
C Dustin Garneau COL NL 103113111.2332480.673
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 135152154.25234103.672
3B Deven Marrero BOS AL 656152.2331550.430
Trey Mancini BAL AL 138186201.262361521.105
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5986925882.264158292.748
RF Steven Moya DET AL 176219251.25044142.777
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 169195194.24942104.612
3B Jeimer Candelario CHC NL 92113110.25023111.546
C Manny Pina MIL NL 10083131.2402480.709
CF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 817292.2351961.701
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 111123121.23426101.469
Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 112152131.25128111.887
Rob Segedin LA NL 121164181.2483071.704
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 223306376.29265261.683
Tony Renda CIN NL 989172.2462481.552
2B Emilio Bonifacio ATL NL 789164.2451951.463
3B Pablo Sandoval BOS AL 199226241.26152231.429
SS Jose Rondon SD NL 10310192.2442591.441
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 95124131.24223121.488
Matt Olson OAK AL 117154131.21425130.577
1B Tyler Austin NYY AL 152177212.24437111.743
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 163166181.23438121.547
Destin Hood MIA NL 107123122.23425122.645
Carson Kelly STL NL 105112110.23825100.544
Hernan Iribarren CIN NL 10812172.2502782.678
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 176213188.29151185.654
LF Jose Martinez STL NL 184010.4380001.000
LF Josh Hamilton TEX AL 476270.2581250.359
Chad Pinder OAK AL 103113101.2342480.648
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1502221312.2473772.685
Stephen Cardullo COL NL 122134151.26332101.704
JaCoby Jones DET AL 101122102.2292381.595
1B Patrick Kivlehan CIN NL 154206192.23536122.646
Jordan Patterson COL NL 92113112.2512381.851
Carlos Asuaje SD NL 8610291.2442182.602
2B Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 819272.2592171.658
RF Andre Ethier LA NL 129144161.25733133.691
Hunter Dozier KC AL 97123101.22822120.612
Hunter Renfroe SD NL 2583413402.25265232.958
Rio Ruiz ATL NL 117133141.24028112.768
2B Mike Freeman SEA AL 808161.2381961.593
Pat Valaika COL NL 105133122.24826101.711
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 3895313468.265103193.816
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 5156065617.284146305.708
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4996427752.237118262.791
2B Neil Walker NYM NL 4746222633.268127212.801
1B Yonder Alonso OAK AL 461497503.262121231.697
3B Ryon Healy OAK AL 3834815501.272104281.803
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 3774418611.26399201.809
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 3524414473.27697232.817
CF Carlos Gomez TEX AL 48159165820.254122292.705
1B Matt Adams STL NL 2733113441.25670120.765
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 298367341.25275162.762
3B Javier Baez CHC NL 45453166213.262119211.735
1B Jefry Marte ANA AL 2463213372.2405990.758
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 415469565.263109232.745
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 5095923751.264134221.765
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 4725917688.254120266.745
1B John Jaso PIT NL 349397361.26492151.760
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 4295732132.240103184.636
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 350306411.25288131.688
2B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 4365527611.245107161.773
SS Alcides Escobar KC AL 6386165217.262167255.640
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 389443365.268104172.703
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 251368247.24862101.718
2B Scooter Gennett MIL NL 4435011466.267118222.720
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 4696313555.284133322.772
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 306279390.24575130.733
3B Nick Castellanos DET AL 4845719641.267129305.797
LF Hyun Soo Kim BAL AL 368449302.278102171.781
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 4045414556.277112254.772
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 4886217488.246120212.708
LF Robbie Grossman MIN AL 3554510364.25189151.771
3B Jung Ho Kang PIT NL 3814920633.263100221.832
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 3545210325.269000.716
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 32941123327.22875185.747
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 5326395212.265141272.681
C James McCann DET AL 3693311451.23888152.636
3B Yunel Escobar ANA AL 533656411.285152231.730
SS Zack Cozart CIN NL 4916315505.248122253.713
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 214277314.23851124.766
2B Dee Gordon MIA NL 4666522640.288134219.665
RF Ichiro Suzuki MIA NL 295381208.2587683.687
LF David Dahl COL NL 36454134511.275100285.825
C Tony Wolters COL NL 235273294.24758122.689
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4285515514.241103221.677
3B Chase Headley NYY AL 4995814527.251125211.707
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 5135710542.254130202.691
2B Joe Panik SF NL 5116810595.274140265.716
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 41058134714.244100237.718
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 3543915431.22078151.702
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 312403279.25078192.684
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 495515489.267132242.680
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 3674043426.283104196.728
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 346437366.27595193.698
LF Alex Dickerson SD NL 3364711434.26890223.770
C Miguel Montero CHC NL 243288311.2355770.692
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 3554514504.25490186.757
LF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 313398334.26683182.757
LF Brock Holt BOS AL 339466355.26991212.708
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 2863016410.21060161.730
CF Kirk Nieuwenhuis MIL NL 3053311377.21766121.705
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 4164211412.264110171.725
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 3534216501.26493171.764
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 279415248.2517092.668
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 160218200.2263690.757
1B Kennys Vargas MIN AL 3094316410.23372201.787
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 3624816484.25191232.788
C Christian Bethancourt SD NL 205206242.24450110.633
C Austin Romine NYY AL 164174231.2444080.656
C Drew Butera KC AL 124154140.2272851.724
2B Ryan Schimpf SD NL 3805421582.21883233.811
CF Trayce Thompson LA NL 2563112325.23059132.727
LF Chris Young BOS AL 2413210294.24960181.803
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 314348260.25279171.666
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 3384214452.26188192.758
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 272255292.22862130.593
CF Michael Taylor WAS NL 2302772012.23053101.655
CF Billy Burns KC AL 2683211415.2617083.602
C Trevor Brown SF NL 143144150.2383440.629
1B Lucas Duda NYM NL 2853815431.24369201.754
SS J.J. Hardy BAL AL 4454510470.249111240.689
3B Jose Reyes NYM NL 3174782812.25982163.731
C Rene Rivera NYM NL 199136250.2174370.619
2B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 361408391.25592164.770
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 3103111411.22971191.592
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 493564358.272134231.655
C Curt Casali TB AL 230238250.2004680.619
1B Clint Robinson WAS NL 219206260.2475491.670
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 247304195.25663101.689
LF Nick Franklin TB AL 227247296.23854121.727
C Anthony Recker ATL NL 118103161.2202660.745
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2843662411.22965122.607
CF Danny Santana MIN AL 2763432213.26874154.643
C Bruce Maxwell OAK AL 152153191.24337101.703
RF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 188242217.25548102.695
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 3174712356.25982221.765
LF Matt Szczur CHC NL 200305242.259000.710
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 196222161.24548111.610
C Luke Maile TB AL 161144171.21735111.601
2B Jace Peterson ATL NL 363406296.24087163.692
C Jose Lobaton WAS NL 141134130.2343371.670
RF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 341369335.24182152.656
CF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 317338313.24678151.666
LF Adam Frazier PIT NL 194242156.27854122.729
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 209225221.21645101.623
C Chris Stewart PIT NL 127121100.2523250.609
RF Andrew Toles LA NL 220305268.27360193.800
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 253296298.22557172.633
3B Jhonny Peralta STL NL 3514110381.26091191.724
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 3755514575.26499284.783
RF David Peralta ARI NL 317419394.28189248.763
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 4064883610.256104175.695
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 389397417.265103256.736
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 155112140.2323670.595
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 152183190.273000.779
LF Chris Heisey WAS NL 149198171.2153261.711
Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 311428417.28087327.817
RF Max Muncy OAK AL 155183131.2143371.601
SS Adeiny Hechavarria MIA NL 533524423.257137206.616
2B Darwin Barney TOR AL 254294182.2496391.669
RF Jarrett Parker SF NL 223319263.22951132.731
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 117143140.277000.760
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 202203165.25852112.672
1B A.J. Reed HOU AL 194227210.23746131.632
SS Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 321306342.24980162.648
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 204248262.24149151.715
CF Tyler Collins DET AL 214236233.22949102.671
2B Stephen Drew WAS NL 163227211.2283791.785
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 228293172.2545890.722
SS Chase d'Arnaud ATL NL 238232209.2365692.636
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 172143100.2163780.507
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 392395341.25098201.653
3B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 318396273.24678123.668
Teoscar Hernandez HOU AL 145195164.2353491.707
Dansby Swanson ATL NL 328447376.25383255.755
3B Andres Blanco PHI NL 210265222.25754131.716
LF Guillermo Heredia SEA AL 158192162.2483981.657
3B Conor Gillaspie SF NL 212236261.26055123.734
SS Luis Sardinas SD NL 273304236.23965132.620
LF Tyler Goeddel PHI NL 226195194.2315272.601
3B Andrew Romine DET AL 192222168.2404661.607
SS Tim Beckham TB AL 212245193.2324993.699
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 3714073613.24591275.647
DH Prince Fielder TEX AL 370298440.212000.626
LF Tony Kemp HOU AL 13615172.217000.621
CF Michael Martinez CLE AL 12116181.2412961.583
SS Shawn O'Malley SEA AL 193212166.2334562.619
Alex Presley DET AL 171174152.24642112.611
LF Scott Van Slyke LA NL 157174162.24338100.659
T.J. Rivera NYM NL 125133161.2733471.766
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 282264215.23466112.589
1B Tyler White HOU AL 208217241.2364970.687
2B Miguel Rojas MIA NL 194231152.2474881.613
2B Raul Mondesi KC AL 149162139.185000.510
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 143161106.2593762.674
3B David Wright NYM NL 230288244.25258151.755
3B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 184222153.2564792.666
DH Preston Tucker HOU AL 168186161.23339120.625
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 158162131.2664291.736
SS Cristhian Adames COL NL 203212152.2575262.634
3B Yulieski Gurriel HOU AL 272328343.26572241.702
2B Joey Wendle OAK AL 104111112.260000.606
3B Mike Moustakas KC AL 2973714401.25977251.780
3B Ryan Flaherty BAL AL 209225212.22146102.625
2B Cliff Pennington ANA AL 189193122.2124062.576
2B Christian Colon KC AL 170162142.2594480.611
2B Ryan Goins TOR AL 210183171.22948102.569
James Hoyt HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Dustin Molleken DET AL 00000.000000.000
Wandy Peralta CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Robby Scott BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Brady Rodgers HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Kevin McCarthy KC AL 00000.000000.000
Trevor Williams PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan Holder NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Rob Zastryzny CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Felix Pena CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Brent Suter MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Matt Carasiti COL NL 00000.000000.000
Ben Heller NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Alex Wimmers MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Perci Garner CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Dan Altavilla SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Nate Smith ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Chris Smith OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Dana Eveland TB AL 00000.000000.000
Alex Reyes STL NL 00000.000000.000
Jake Thompson PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Luke Weaver STL NL 00000.000000.000
Jeff Hoffman COL NL 00000.000000.000
SS Ian Desmond COL NL 56479248517.000156293.795
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5427834943.000133252.792
3B Edwin Encarnacion CLE AL 53086351042.000139260.862
Eric Thames MIL NL 46972258112.000124263.832
3B Todd Frazier CWS AL 57181339013.000138261.763
LF Adam Eaton WAS NL 58589105715.000169298.773
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5807628951.000168312.832
1B Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5206926890.000138271.795
LF Melky Cabrera CWS AL 5616913743.000161333.764
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 50582134613.000131255.764
SS Jean Segura SEA AL 60180135626.000166274.714
CF Carlos Beltran HOU AL 4755820691.000128271.771
LF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4365916607.000118213.774
LF Matt Holliday NYY AL 3885318651.000101211.790
CF Rajai Davis OAK AL 3985693925.00099193.676
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 3845316552.00099201.773
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 51664105611.000138243.694
2B Howie Kendrick PHI NL 470598499.000128243.714
CF Jarrod Dyson SEA AL 3574933036.00093135.666
2B Logan Forsythe LA NL 5207318567.000136263.749
DH Avisail Garcia CWS AL 4265414546.000110181.710
RF Steven Souza Jr. TB AL 41554175110.000100171.716
LF Michael Saunders PHI NL 4185718522.000102222.767
3B Danny Valencia SEA AL 3755115491.000101181.763
RF Seth Smith BAL AL 3795614530.00098222.776
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 56572114820.000151276.682
Mitch Haniger SEA AL 4135016556.000102222.738
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 45952105010.000128263.734
1B Steve Pearce TOR AL 3154416451.00083181.814
3B Trevor Plouffe OAK AL 4415315632.000111242.724
LF Cameron Maybin ANA AL 3925264314.000102173.691
C Brian McCann HOU AL 4135319611.00097141.720
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 4185117574.000102232.735
2B Brett Lawrie CWS AL 4234715495.000107231.715
C Welington Castillo BAL AL 4084416591.000101190.715
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 4034953417.000103165.663
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 4044716611.000102221.741
RF Matt Joyce OAK AL 3434612452.00079171.735
Yoan Moncada CWS AL 37550124120.00089202.703
LF Melvin Upton Jr. TOR AL 31038113413.00071142.679
2B Brandon Phillips ATL NL 4805695311.000135221.696
3B Luis Valbuena ANA AL 3364514441.00080181.746
Austin Meadows PIT NL 2823883810.00073174.756
CF Mallex Smith TB AL 2513432522.00063103.670
SS Sean Rodriguez ATL NL 2633411352.00063161.723
LF Jon Jay CHC NL 337403293.00090161.666
C Derek Norris WAS NL 3584412435.00083181.682
C Wilson Ramos TB AL 3233312430.00085140.724
CF Tommy Pham STL NL 241348297.00059102.727
2B Danny Espinosa ANA AL 4675617527.00099171.636
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 4035033514.000111204.685
CF Rymer Liriano CWS AL 267327297.00061151.641
CF Ben Revere ANA AL 2683211914.0007383.643
CF Brett Eibner LA NL 2543410323.0005781.691
C Jett Bandy MIL NL 2973211362.00069130.659
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 281316276.00067182.663
C Jason Castro MIN AL 3654211391.00079182.664
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 2203542013.00053112.670
2B Tyler Saladino CWS AL 2553062810.00065102.676
1B Rob Refsnyder NYY AL 244314254.00064131.701
SS Arismendy Alcantara CIN NL 2533182912.00059134.675
1B Chris Colabello CLE AL 202258271.00051111.716
RF Gregor Blanco ARI NL 193272196.00050113.701
Lewis Brinson MIL NL 225279287.00057133.728
LF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 204246212.00049101.686
LF Alejandro De Aza OAK AL 198254204.00047102.663
Nick Williams PHI NL 229287283.00057133.688
CF Austin Jackson CLE AL 196243215.00051122.679
C Nick Hundley SF NL 212226271.00054121.699
C Martin Maldonado ANA AL 282288291.0006090.629
RF Oswaldo Arcia ARI NL 172209251.0004092.726
RF Jeremy Hazelbaker ARI NL 153216195.0003772.715
Chance Sisco BAL AL 266305262.00071131.711
LF Peter O'Brien KC AL 2042511300.00044112.696
C Omar Narvaez CWS AL 270274241.00065100.621
Brett Phillips MIL NL 244308305.00057104.697
LF Cody Asche CWS AL 201246242.00048110.693
1B Ji-Man Choi NYY AL 143175172.0003470.713
C Geovany Soto CWS AL 177207220.0004070.689
CF J.B. Shuck MIN AL 206242194.0005292.646
RF Dariel Alvarez BAL AL 196204202.00052100.671
3B Matt Davidson CWS AL 236289300.00050100.653
CF Yefri Perez MIA NL 1521911012.0003651.614
2B Alexi Amarista COL NL 143142154.0003651.641
RF Steve Selsky BOS AL 168214211.0004191.685
3B Adam Rosales OAK AL 173226203.0003991.677
C Chris Iannetta ARI NL 197216230.0004490.691
Daniel Robertson TB AL 173203161.0004191.640
2B Leury Garcia CWS AL 117142106.0002951.642
RF Taylor Motter SEA AL 137174174.0003380.671
Anthony Santander BAL AL 197258263.00047100.684
CF Logan Schafer BAL AL 175192143.0004092.610
C Alex Avila DET AL 180216180.0003870.678
Dylan Cozens PHI NL 158246274.00037101.715
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 164194181.0003881.667
CF Justin Ruggiano SF NL 111144142.00026121.680
Daniel Palka MIN AL 194249274.0004281.680
C Carlos Ruiz SEA AL 165172152.0004080.648
LF Anthony Garcia STL NL 149184171.0003580.679
Miguel Andujar NYY AL 234278302.00058112.688
Matt Skole WAS NL 213278291.00050101.720
Adam Engel CWS AL 142172119.0002951.596
C Ramon Cabrera MIA NL 162142171.0004190.640
Franchy Cordero SD NL 207224196.0004563.602
C Jeff Mathis ARI NL 133123150.0002961.594
Anthony Alford TOR AL 153174156.0003271.629
Phillip Ervin CIN NL 170246238.0003981.685
C John Hicks DET AL 130153152.0003260.659
C A.J. Ellis MIA NL 126123151.0002850.649
Aristides Aquino CIN NL 158215242.00039114.698
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 166163153.00031101.527
Ryan LaMarre ANA AL 112123114.0002540.610
D.J. Peterson SEA AL 169206211.0003981.656
Miguel Gomez SF NL 193215231.0005191.685
Matt Chapman OAK AL 144207202.0003181.709
Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 131165190.0003170.682
Victor Caratini CHC NL 191214210.00047101.668
Tomas Nido NYM NL 170194200.0003891.623
J.T. Riddle MIA NL 157173152.0003961.643
Mitch Garver MIN AL 198214231.00045100.637
Brandon Snyder WAS NL 120144152.0002791.661
C Kevan Smith CWS AL 130143130.0002960.620
Kyle Farmer LA NL 138142151.0003181.613
C Spencer Kieboom WAS NL 677280.0001530.636
Andrew Knapp PHI NL 115133130.0002660.644
C Chris Gimenez MIN AL 118133110.0002650.614
3B Richie Shaffer CLE AL 215279261.00048170.685
Willy Adames TB AL 254346264.00059132.677
C Eric Fryer STL NL 8710181.0002141.612
C Bobby Wilson LA NL 124122130.0002750.570
C Tuffy Gosewisch SEA AL 938290.0002140.623
C Alfredo Gonzalez CWS AL 10410181.0002340.589
C Ryan Hanigan PHI NL 9192100.0001930.594
Stuart Turner CIN NL 111122121.0002540.603
Francisco Mejia CLE AL 173205211.00041121.650
Luis Torrens SD NL 9210291.0001940.585
Jose Marmolejos WAS NL 205245251.00049121.691
1B James Loney TEX AL 172173190.0004890.705
Jose Osuna PIT NL 213265262.00054121.693
Drew Robinson TEX AL 188246224.0004182.665
Ronald Guzman TEX AL 218236241.0005392.661
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 163216213.0004191.728
3B Ramon Torres KC AL 219232186.0005592.626
Jack Reinheimer ARI NL 229252206.00055102.634
Allen Cordoba SD NL 128141115.0003161.622
2B Nolan Fontana ANA AL 174192142.0003571.576
Engelb Vielma MIN AL 195201136.0004551.584
2B Max Moroff PIT NL 8410181.0002041.637
Austin Nola MIA NL 201212172.0004791.605
Johan Camargo ATL NL 170182161.0004182.619
SS Pedro Florimon PHI NL 146152135.0002982.547
Franklin Barreto OAK AL 163194166.00040112.631
Aneury Tavarez BAL AL 159175164.0003861.676
Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 215234213.00056101.674
2B Carlos Sanchez CWS AL 169183173.0003981.628
Breyvic Valera STL NL 207231173.0005482.654
Eliezer Alvarez STL NL 182223207.00046112.674
Jesmuel Valentin PHI NL 215263206.00052102.630
2B Micah Johnson ATL NL 142172126.0003471.609
2B Emmanuel Burriss WAS NL 153161124.0003872.595
SS Brendan Ryan DET AL 133111102.0002881.531
Chris Dickerson BAL AL 90113103.0002041.633
LF Daniel Nava PHI NL 181213181.0004580.668
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 11514173.0002981.599
Jordan Schafer STL NL 769147.0001741.565
C Josh Thole ARI NL 1099180.0002550.572
3B Matt Dominguez BOS AL 270299360.00068240.670
2B Omar Infante DET AL 211202222.00051163.594
Reid Brignac HOU AL 195224192.00042151.594
SS Ruben Tejada NYY AL 187202171.00044161.615
LF Travis Snider TEX AL 183204201.00043131.660
Moises Sierra MIA NL 170214184.0004481.690
1B Chris Parmelee OAK AL 190248231.00046160.707
C Erik Kratz CLE AL 130133120.0002580.534
1B Tyler Moore MIA NL 141155170.0003180.650
C Michael McKenry TB AL 104123111.0002281.667
RF Reymond Fuentes ARI NL 2262621912.00056123.613
LF Jaff Decker OAK AL 227285237.00052101.670
2B Chris Bostick PIT NL 331376348.00079154.639
Dominic Smith NYM NL 317388411.00082171.694
Jacob Hannemann CHC NL 2122352110.0004692.605
Jacob May CWS AL 177192139.0004171.577
Jake Bauers TB AL 4095615566.000104201.732
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 155160718.0003221.510
C Juan Centeno HOU AL 172172181.0004371.635
Dawel Lugo ARI NL 266287282.00069113.668
1B Ben Paulsen MIN AL 242247261.00056133.675
CF Willy Garcia CWS AL 252278282.00053112.625
2B Ryan Brett TB AL 265316247.00065132.660
1B Rangel Ravelo OAK AL 264337322.00064151.695
CF Boog Powell SEA AL 11013193.0002741.637
Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 40551134820.00092182.679
Jorge Mateo NYY AL 2532652317.0005593.588
Richard Urena TOR AL 281309343.00069103.656
Amed Rosario NYM NL 244253226.00056104.608
Yairo Munoz OAK AL 318357325.00075142.627
Javier Guerra SD NL 294329303.00060122.594
Magneuris Sierra STL NL 2612632111.00063102.601
C Juan Graterol TOR AL 142142151.0003670.633
Shawn Zarraga CIN NL 162173160.0003990.646
Rafael Bautista WAS NL 2402621720.0006172.623
Raudy Read WAS NL 266296303.00066151.668
Ryan Cordell MIL NL 214257246.0005192.667
Samir Duenez KC AL 261286288.00067122.675
Zach Granite MIN AL 2853322319.0007393.636
Cam Gallagher KC AL 237244251.00054111.610
Edmundo Sosa STL NL 193193163.0004662.606
Jaycob Brugman OAK AL 274295283.00062133.641
Yandy Diaz CLE AL 255305254.0006792.705
Barrett Barnes PIT NL 174214204.00041102.685
Jose De Leon TB AL 00000.000000.000
Danny Barnes TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Armando Rivero ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Giovanny Gallegos NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Voth WAS NL 00000.000000.000
Mark Appel PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Josh Hader MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Glenn Sparkman TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Jones ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Nick Pivetta PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ben Lively PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Adam Plutko CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Paul Fry SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Sean Burnett PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Webb PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Mike Hauschild TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Matt Dermody TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Jake Junis KC AL 00000.000000.000
Dietrich Enns NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Anthony Swarzak CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Andrew Edwards KC AL 00000.000000.000
Dovydas Neverauskas PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Logan Kensing DET AL 00000.000000.000
Kevin Gadea TB AL 00000.000000.000
Chase Johnson SF NL 00000.000000.000
Yefrey Ramirez NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Ariel Hernandez CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Taylor Williams MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Rob Whalen SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Miguel Diaz SD NL 00000.000000.000
Conner Greene TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Alberto Tirado PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Overton SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Lucas Sims ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Javy Guerra MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Josh Lindblom PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Max Fried ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Kelvin Marte MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Ryne Stanek TB AL 00000.000000.000
Bobby Wahl OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Jason Hursh ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Dylan Covey CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Sam Moll COL NL 00000.000000.000
Keynan Middleton ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Justin Marks TB AL 00000.000000.000
Yency Almonte COL NL 00000.000000.000
Myles Jaye DET AL 00000.000000.000
Keury Mella CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Joe Jimenez DET AL 00000.000000.000
Jaime Schultz TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jacob Rhame LA NL 00000.000000.000
Chase De Jong LA NL 00000.000000.000
Kyle Martin BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Sturdevant OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Chad Bell DET AL 00000.000000.000
Joseph Colon CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Paul Blackburn OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Jose Rosario CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Sandy Baez DET AL 00000.000000.000
Luis Ysla BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Zach Jemiola COL NL 00000.000000.000
Jackson Stephens CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Rayan Gonzalez COL NL 00000.000000.000
Shane Carle COL NL 00000.000000.000
Jose Alvarado TB AL 00000.000000.000
Chih-Wei Hu TB AL 00000.000000.000
Thyago Vieira SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Ronald Herrera NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Hunter Wood TB AL 00000.000000.000
Reyes Moronta SF NL 00000.000000.000
Walker Lockett SD NL 00000.000000.000
Joe Gunkel BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Eduardo Paredes ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Pruitt TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jesus Liranzo BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Jimmie Sherfy ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Fernando Romero MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Felix Jorge MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Anthony Banda ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Clay Holmes PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Elniery Garcia PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ricardo Pinto PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Borucki TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Hoby Milner CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Alejandro Chacin CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan Dziedzic KC AL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!