Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2016 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Tuesday, Jan 17, 2017

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 59898319917.301180372.949
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 6161033610414.301185337.970
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 60793319712.274166332.881
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 57710034967.309178302.989
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5878527971.313184331.929
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5538723758.291161292.945
3B Todd Frazier CWS AL 60883298914.253154301.794
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 59885279118.278166333.845
DH Edwin Encarnacion TOR AL 5508732963.267147271.889
DH Nelson Cruz SEA AL 5948535964.270160241.862
RF Giancarlo Stanton MIA NL 5378339998.270145262.939
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 617101341046.277171352.886
RF J.D. Martinez DET AL 5948634985.278165322.857
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 6048330962.290175322.851
CF Lorenzo Cain KC AL 57884136726.287166315.775
2B Dee Gordon MIA NL 6158054355.296182239.713
C Buster Posey SF NL 5717219862.309176281.839
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 58889391033.248146260.855
RF Jose Bautista TOR AL 5689535997.257146252.898
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 55580248318.276153293.832
DH Prince Fielder TEX AL 5888123830.284167271.826
CF Andrew McCutchen PIT NL 60390238913.297179354.890
LF Starling Marte PIT NL 59583177329.282168325.773
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 64890126234.312202393.781
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5828123826.287167332.848
1B Eric Hosmer KC AL 6128316808.286175323.784
1B Adrian Gonzalez LA NL 5917726931.276163300.820
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 62084156231.281174306.759
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 62691288716.286179322.835
CF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 6048429937.265160315.803
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 61584331044.285175413.857
DH Albert Pujols ANA AL 5657428875.259146261.797
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5398229826.258139223.823
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 61292177123.294180416.816
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 596903110113.272162314.870
LF Justin Upton DET AL 59787288515.265158303.818
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 6258228917.274171303.776
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 61378146718.276169296.747
RF Matt Kemp ATL NL 58876228212.269158292.774
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 59285146321.279165323.776
DH Carlos Santana CLE AL 5837821789.240140271.784
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 60677116910.292177343.758
RF Curtis Granderson NYM NL 58884237011.241142252.787
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 56877207711.273155275.782
DH Kendrys Morales KC AL 5626819820.272153301.778
LF Christian Yelich MIA NL 58879105521.289170324.772
RF Carlos Gonzalez COL NL 5207330855.269140263.845
RF Adam Eaton CWS AL 60184105618.280168288.756
1B Lucas Duda NYM NL 5257127761.244128261.817
CF Ben Revere WAS NL 5857334132.301176195.698
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 4966718679.274136303.802
1B Mark Teixeira NYY AL 4736528762.237112180.813
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 58684156120.256150265.727
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 5356553956.245131185.622
C Russell Martin TOR AL 4686520665.244114211.773
2B Ian Kinsler DET AL 62888126714.275173345.738
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 5638319706.263148272.805
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 6099421756.276168383.831
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6127919825.293179331.790
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 54970135914.286157314.754
RF George Springer HOU AL 55179247117.258142232.797
CF Carlos Gomez TEX AL 55575176922.261145303.747
2B Logan Forsythe TB AL 5226314598.259135242.742
RF David Peralta ARI NL 5096617719.289147289.830
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5567518717.272151354.767
DH David Ortiz BOS AL 5127130911.266136291.888
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 47766136513.302144331.835
1B Adam Lind SEA AL 4906117700.271133251.796
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 56776124926.267151244.710
CF Dexter Fowler CHC NL 55981145117.254142245.756
C Jonathan Lucroy TEX AL 5456711613.273149313.751
SS Alexei Ramirez TB AL 5866095520.254149291.662
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 6128124827.268164311.780
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 5447420748.282153306.814
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 6077623786.262159273.742
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 61587247615.241148333.751
CF Denard Span SF NL 5137074320.283145285.746
RF Josh Reddick LA NL 5286719719.264139254.779
SS Alcides Escobar KC AL 6217344722.264164265.640
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 5245816741.283148251.769
C Brian McCann NYY AL 4846123750.236114161.747
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5215418671.267139251.716
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 5946965325.265157302.668
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 5627319811.294165293.804
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 5466864322.282154264.703
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 5637118707.265149292.777
1B Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 47766196810.279133281.796
RF Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5146123712.255131222.764
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 58376115826.257150294.706
DH Pedro Alvarez BAL AL 4606026703.243112181.789
1B Chris Colabello TOR AL 3945317562.269106201.795
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 5266315617.249131284.725
CF Billy Burns KC AL 5817144431.267155207.668
1B Mark Canha OAK AL 3995013536.253101172.727
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 5617914617.271152343.785
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 54866115519.272149343.719
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5396615686.252136265.728
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5737014727.291167372.761
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 58481105717.274160354.756
3B Jhonny Peralta STL NL 4685213571.267125201.745
RF Jay Bruce NYM NL 58072247911.236137302.732
LF Howie Kendrick LA NL 5316995711.287152263.736
1B Ryan Howard PHI NL 4825621701.230111221.728
2B Starlin Castro NYY AL 5706113657.269153282.696
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 5787165020.289167235.707
DH Corey Dickerson TB AL 4485920654.277124285.829
C Derek Norris SD NL 4885713555.248121231.710
SS Erick Aybar DET AL 5866854715.275161313.668
2B Brandon Phillips CIN NL 55063106214.275151212.694
LF Melky Cabrera CWS AL 5886912666.281165312.733
1B Wil Myers SD NL 48965165910.252123242.729
CF Randal Grichuk STL NL 5056522686.256129286.774
1B Mitch Moreland TEX AL 4445118641.257114231.759
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 5336374517.274146274.709
1B Chris Carter MIL NL 4646026703.218101181.758
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 556659573.275153292.727
C Stephen Vogt OAK AL 4445216591.262116213.760
DH Billy Butler NYY AL 4825312570.264127191.720
RF Stephen Piscotty STL NL 4936214646.274135314.777
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 4675220691.259121231.765
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 603697535.277167281.721
2B Jean Segura ARI NL 5526064524.265146207.643
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 4185017590.254106232.769
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 4776518661.273130241.793
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 5467012606.286156311.774
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 4535117581.252114242.718
3B Yunel Escobar ANA AL 540618512.278150221.719
1B John Jaso PIT NL 3824910453.264101221.777
2B Neil Walker NYM NL 5616918704.262147273.755
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 51964115016.2641372410.719
3B Evan Longoria TB AL 6017421794.260156301.753
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5046421691.260131272.781
RF Carlos Beltran TEX AL 4845818641.260126271.773
LF Norichika Aoki SEA AL 5256253917.278000.713
RF Miguel Sano MIN AL 5347529863.255136282.846
LF Jorge Soler CHC NL 4455215594.267119232.766
1B Logan Morrison TB AL 4275015507.244104162.714
DH Evan Gattis HOU AL 5206325780.252131216.771
3B Mike Moustakas KC AL 5596520731.258144291.752
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 48058145511.2571232110.730
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 5196784716.287149354.739
C Miguel Montero CHC NL 4334615551.238103140.718
1B C.J. Cron ANA AL 4505017613.260117252.734
C Nick Hundley COL NL 3624110425.277100193.745
LF Matt Holliday STL NL 5116313656.272139271.775
DH Alex Rodriguez NYY AL 4866825743.241117181.799
CF Rajai Davis CLE AL 3424783325.26089165.710
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 4114916541.23496171.768
1B Ben Paulsen COL NL 4004613512.258103224.746
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4635719712.259120271.778
3B Justin Turner LA NL 4225714585.292123281.828
SS Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 4565313513.263120303.745
SS Ketel Marte SEA AL 5135854222.273140275.697
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 5416717699.270146289.746
3B Trevor Plouffe MIN AL 5646819763.250141313.743
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 4745414557.253120243.718
2B Joe Panik SF NL 533678515.285152283.750
LF Colby Rasmus HOU AL 4496023623.234105232.773
SS Zack Cozart CIN NL 4785413506.245117213.680
CF Mallex Smith ATL NL 127152118.2603382.626
RF Andre Ethier LA NL 3364210422.27492133.792
3B Deven Marrero BOS AL 9411183.2342260.588
C Austin Romine NYY AL 133144151.2413280.624
Aaron Judge NYY AL 115155161.2352791.635
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 514579507.257132234.681
C Welington Castillo ARI NL 3914316541.24696191.730
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 118122111.2202681.589
A.J. Reed HOU AL 181257251.26047152.683
Trey Mancini BAL AL 164204211.28046162.673
1B Mike Napoli CLE AL 4175017533.23096201.755
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 00000.000000.000
C Max Stassi HOU AL 124143131.2272881.622
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 484040.244000.579
C Dustin Garneau COL NL 132134151.23531100.639
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 127154141.26133111.647
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 95114121.2422370.633
C Ramon Cabrera CIN NL 112112120.2592981.670
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5736921782.272156343.773
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5677914606.275156333.761
David Dahl COL NL 103112104.2622792.607
RF Brandon Drury ARI NL 138133161.25535151.651
Tim Anderson CWS AL 136142116.2573582.578
Jesse Winker CIN NL 130164152.25433101.646
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 177285199.28851173.809
J.P. Crawford PHI NL 168193164.25643132.592
Lewis Brinson TEX AL 113133123.24027102.636
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 4565033313.283129193.683
C Yadier Molina STL NL 437416464.275120231.694
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 4826019627.247119232.760
SS Adeiny Hechavarria MIA NL 5045244210.266134207.660
3B Jung Ho Kang PIT NL 4135313525.269111232.765
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 55266125717.263145254.686
1B Brandon Moss STL NL 4104718541.23797162.730
SS Brad Miller TB AL 48057125112.256123225.718
CF Marcell Ozuna MIA NL 5456015644.266145302.722
LF Blake Swihart BOS AL 377476395.26399232.692
DH Avisail Garcia CWS AL 4785511568.264126172.701
LF Jayson Werth WAS NL 4666116613.262122231.771
C Matt Wieters BAL AL 4104413471.256105201.732
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 402456382.276111174.728
C Wilson Ramos WAS NL 4484214570.248111150.662
1B Matt Adams STL NL 3694012483.271100201.736
3B David Wright NYM NL 4926212537.273134232.765
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 3153716421.23875151.755
C A.J. Pierzynski ATL NL 360347400.26997161.699
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 4685420594.250117211.729
CF Leonys Martin SEA AL 4835284123.244118183.633
3B Danny Valencia OAK AL 4175216603.267111252.780
LF Chris Coghlan CHC NL 3784911409.25295224.758
C Jason Castro HOU AL 4224614471.22394221.690
1B Mark Reynolds COL NL 3443814423.23380121.730
RF Seth Smith SEA AL 4245314510.250106263.774
1B James Loney NYM NL 342344324.28196160.698
CF Jarrod Dyson KC AL 3214032533.24679106.641
1B Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 302368334.26279121.718
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 554596517.258143244.647
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3464113441.23280171.706
2B Brett Lawrie CWS AL 5225916606.257134232.711
1B Yonder Alonso OAK AL 398476404.274109211.718
3B Adonis Garcia ATL NL 4044314522.262106211.736
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 5455810602.281153262.720
SS Jonathan Villar MIL NL 3784773522.23890163.667
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 4065263715.252102133.647
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 53166155411.252134266.717
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 4455412492.252112262.710
3B Luis Valbuena HOU AL 4676121581.233109221.763
3B Nick Castellanos DET AL 5736017692.262150324.731
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 4325123317.267115185.661
LF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 4374811516.261114254.705
CF Cameron Maybin DET AL 4114964015.263108183.685
3B Yangervis Solarte SD NL 5045612571.264133262.724
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 5026522608.223112172.738
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 5146217607.249128282.720
3B Travis Shaw BOS AL 3284014421.25082222.774
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 3515012465.27496211.786
LF Angel Pagan SF NL 4384933412.269118213.667
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 48556104317.256124197.671
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 2943714390.23569131.735
C James McCann DET AL 391377402.256100203.663
CF Anthony Gose DET AL 3674842718.24590145.659
3B Jose Reyes NYM NL 3013652914.29087152.724
C Curt Casali TB AL 2753112341.22261120.704
3B Javier Baez CHC NL 30837143910.24776151.724
LF Carl Crawford LA NL 3304163315.27390173.701
RF Gregor Blanco SF NL 3034142712.27182143.723
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 291319361.23468111.672
3B Pablo Sandoval BOS AL 4504611530.271122211.718
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 3523611423.24486151.697
LF Desmond Jennings TB AL 4104873615.247101223.677
Miguel Gonzalez DET AL 00000.000000.000
LF Josh Hamilton TEX AL 3494113451.25589171.737
1B Steve Pearce BAL AL 3314215423.24280141.749
SS Freddy Galvis PHI NL 466467428.247115174.630
1B Clint Robinson WAS NL 261307300.25366131.740
C Jarrod Saltalamacchia DET AL 255299311.22858140.719
LF Rusney Castillo BOS AL 345406349.25889132.661
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 4515111535.257116251.707
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3603210370.21778141.645
C Hank Conger TB AL 2542910321.22958120.709
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 455447424.255116251.654
3B Chase Headley NYY AL 5496312612.255140261.706
LF Brock Holt BOS AL 4185233710.273114234.701
C Kurt Suzuki MIN AL 356324361.25390180.636
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3282710360.22975120.648
C Dioner Navarro TOR AL 268288301.26170110.704
DH Jon Singleton HOU AL 383409394.205000.648
DH Preston Tucker HOU AL 3013613401.24674160.746
1B Darin Ruf PHI NL 2602910321.24363120.711
SS Tyler Saladino CWS AL 3253752713.23777103.614
CF Michael Taylor WAS NL 36539104113.23686152.654
RF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 3454383310.24986153.694
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 4274863515.263112217.682
C A.J. Ellis PHI NL 252277270.2305880.686
C Chris Iannetta SEA AL 3143410361.21367130.677
SS J.J. Hardy BAL AL 4884810480.240117200.626
2B Scooter Gennett MIL NL 457499454.274125264.698
C Brayan Pena STL NL 241202192.2616390.660
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 3203510401.26384181.700
C Alex Avila CWS AL 325359321.20667120.659
LF Daniel Nava ANA AL 320334275.24779131.654
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 327354307.26085143.664
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 211248280.23850131.710
1B Chris Johnson MIA NL 263244243.26770130.674
2B Kelly Johnson NYM NL 2753110353.2376591.713
2B Johnny Giavotella ANA AL 466525454.262122243.684
2B Jose Peraza CIN NL 2593042317.27070114.664
C Carlos Ruiz LA NL 284283244.23667121.626
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 301284263.24373171.638
SS Danny Espinosa WAS NL 3884711407.22587182.662
CF Danny Santana MIN AL 282314269.26274134.648
2B Ryan Goins TOR AL 357394343.23584163.631
CF Michael Bourn BAL AL 3143322311.2427693.626
LF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 251318316.24060142.720
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 4765310525.259123254.708
RF Franklin Gutierrez SEA AL 2303013351.24857140.822
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2783362813.24167112.651
3B Brett Wallace SD NL 172217221.2454290.756
LF Alejandro De Aza NYM NL 268335267.25468124.700
C Steve Clevenger SEA AL 193194210.25549101.671
SS Eduardo Nunez SF NL 205243208.26354112.703
2B Andres Blanco PHI NL 201225212.26453121.760
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 251296285.24762103.680
CF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 243335247.24760123.702
LF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 261345247.26168142.698
SS Tim Beckham TB AL 198237254.2284582.666
LF Cody Asche PHI NL 3573610392.25591212.704
CF Chris Owings ARI NL 3964363512.24597235.634
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 183226200.2244181.685
LF Justin Ruggiano NYM NL 192258236.2454791.748
C Ryan Hanigan BOS AL 220243191.2325180.637
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 205217220.2004180.620
C Chris Gimenez CLE AL 148184161.2303491.692
1B Dustin Ackley NYY AL 276329344.25470163.725
RF Mike Aviles DET AL 257284225.2456380.626
C Geovany Soto ANA AL 182197200.2153980.673
LF Hyun Soo Kim BAL AL 258286282.2646880.683
SS Ruben Tejada SF NL 291303252.25173150.668
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 2563312335.22357111.737
LF Michael Saunders TOR AL 287369353.24871152.736
1B Kyle Blanks SF NL 607271.272000.802
CF Kirk Nieuwenhuis MIL NL 2593310325.22859131.690
CF Scott Schebler CIN NL 3133711366.23473144.689
2B Carlos Sanchez CWS AL 304294264.23772141.607
C Chris Stewart PIT NL 160131141.2514060.623
C Andrew Susac MIL NL 142164160.2323371.687
1B Tyler Moore ATL NL 151145190.2253470.666
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 319335295.23876133.634
3B Ryan Flaherty BAL AL 257308291.21455101.639
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 198225223.25350143.723
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 208182170.2415091.620
3B Matt Reynolds NYM NL 00000.000000.000
2B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 2693410311.24666143.722
SS Stephen Drew WAS NL 248268281.21453111.655
2B Trea Turner WAS NL 3373842911.26790173.634
LF Scott Van Slyke LA NL 256308324.25064141.724
CF Jon Jay SD NL 409434323.259106152.639
2B Jace Peterson ATL NL 4664754012.240112215.624
3B Aaron Hill BOS AL 361398396.24488201.667
Julio Urias LA NL 00000.000000.000
LF Nolan Reimold BAL AL 251288281.23258101.683
C Martin Maldonado MIL NL 194184180.2114160.589
C Jose Lobaton WAS NL 186163190.2214170.609
CF Brandon Barnes COL NL 241264215.2455991.653
RF Joey Butler CLE AL 171195192.2584480.720
Lucas Giolito WAS NL 00000.000000.000
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 187173170.2354490.603
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 142165161.2323390.668
C Christian Bethancourt SD NL 176163162.24443100.590
1B Christian Walker BAL AL 213217261.24953171.702
RF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 171216222.23540111.725
C Josh Thole TOR AL 128121100.2272960.590
Jose De Leon LA NL 00000.000000.000
2B Alexi Amarista SD NL 231223205.2305372.586
2B Omar Infante KC AL 418404385.247103184.607
C Tuffy Gosewisch ARI NL 127101112.2132750.565
2B Cliff Pennington ANA AL 194202154.2274461.613
3B Hector Olivera SD NL 4083611431.252103193.676
1B Jake Goebbert TB AL 145173143.24135102.654
3B Josh Rutledge BOS AL 260243240.234000.612
LF Sam Fuld OAK AL 206242179.2184561.589
LF Alex Guerrero LA NL 169187221.248000.741
CF Trayce Thompson LA NL 179236224.24043143.767
C Tony Cruz KC AL 12492110.2192751.569
1B Sean Rodriguez PIT NL 208225222.2405081.643
SS Ivan De Jesus Jr. CIN NL 214204221.2435292.660
3B Andrew Romine DET AL 162182127.2353850.596
RF Jimmy Paredes PHI NL 205245235.24951101.690
C Jeff Mathis MIA NL 153133150.1902961.542
2B Christian Colon KC AL 197202176.26552121.674
C Drew Butera KC AL 138112100.1892640.536
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 179223187.2524591.648
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 218213234.27159101.677
RF Collin Cowgill CLE AL 187213154.2364461.631
LF Tyler Collins DET AL 195215233.24147102.685
LF Craig Gentry ANA AL 206222159.2294771.594
2B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 2802910361.25070140.707
C David Ross CHC NL 159123131.1893060.545
SS Shawn O'Malley SEA AL 9912194.2322342.648
3B David Freese PIT NL 293339361.25976191.724
2B Eric Sogard OAK AL 277281199.246000.609
1B Daniel Descalso COL NL 168173162.2384071.630
RF Peter Bourjos PHI NL 274325237.22361114.610
1B Jesus Aguilar CLE AL 113124140.2482890.686
3B Chris Taylor LA NL 159192116.2524092.623
2B Chase Utley LA NL 299336324.24473173.661
C Jesus Sucre SEA AL 205131130.2054290.506
RF Oswaldo Arcia SD NL 237269311.24558131.715
LF Cole Gillespie MIA NL 144162134.2573781.684
RF Ichiro Suzuki MIA NL 208221147.2455162.596
CF J.B. Shuck CWS AL 168181156.2514282.635
LF Todd Cunningham ANA AL 184202154.2454581.617
LF Coco Crisp CLE AL 262304237.23762131.643
SS Trevor Story COL NL 267318307.24866224.682
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 207242198.2515282.640
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 146153122.2473681.673
SS Hanser Alberto TEX AL 151152123.2523882.594
SS Ehire Adrianza SF NL 147151124.2313481.599
2B Emilio Bonifacio ATL NL 12112198.2412971.597
2B Cristhian Adames COL NL 172162152.27447102.637
2B Darwin Barney TOR AL 120122121.2342870.617
CF Rymer Liriano MIL NL 166193166.23639111.634
SS Pedro Florimon PIT NL 127132104.2132761.580
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 166182157.2474183.624
SS Pete Kozma NYY AL 13815292.194000.568
LF Matt Szczur CHC NL 137122122.242000.671
SS Luis Sardinas SD NL 154131113.2353682.562
CF Yorman Rodriguez CIN NL 157174162.2423882.662
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 326316300.23978122.632
RF Reymond Fuentes KC AL 114142125.2643092.679
SS Alen Hanson PIT NL 192204205.25048104.654
3B Will Middlebrooks MIL NL 221217232.2275071.620
2B Jose Pirela SD NL 166173143.26043113.655
2B Gordon Beckham ATL NL 215215201.23350120.614
3B Kyle Kubitza TEX AL 144163142.22232102.663
3B Mike Olt SD NL 2562410250.19249100.611
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 4726423736.000115252.758
DH Byungho Park MIN AL 4596625735.000117202.787
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 4917554329.000122247.676
RF Steven Souza Jr. TB AL 43564195616.000104201.734
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 51264106111.000143275.717
CF Ian Desmond TEX AL 52265186514.000128262.709
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 444509509.000114236.682
CF Austin Jackson CWS AL 4745884614.000123254.689
Clint Coulter MIL NL 2824012433.00067162.724
RF Marlon Byrd CLE AL 3393913471.00085172.720
Cedric Hunter PHI NL 236287294.00058132.703
Phillip Ervin CIN NL 2693693711.00062131.670
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 4004574013.000105186.684
LF Dian Toscano ATL NL 309405325.00081133.720
3B Juan Uribe CLE AL 3413811412.00091170.726
1B Dan Vogelbach SEA AL 3024211432.00077161.775
SS Jimmy Rollins CWS AL 3935193613.00093182.665
CF Tommy Pham STL NL 249337307.00065124.743
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 2643372912.00059123.656
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 323386318.00081162.679
LF Tyler Goeddel PHI NL 2432762810.00059102.679
LF Jabari Blash SD NL 2693613324.00061121.711
LF Chris Young BOS AL 2493410325.00059151.728
LF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 269317302.00070142.709
LF Peter O'Brien ARI NL 2142811331.00052122.750
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 3043653211.00080162.688
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 226265249.00062122.726
Andrew Knapp PHI NL 217265252.00050122.649
Adam Moore CLE AL 239246261.00056111.639
C Josmil Pinto MIL NL 164226210.00041100.730
Chance Sisco BAL AL 218234212.0005591.686
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 3264153410.00080172.670
RF Dariel Alvarez BAL AL 218277263.00059121.722
Brett Phillips MIL NL 235306276.00059134.700
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 2783742613.00070143.669
LF Melvin Upton Jr. TOR AL 2953382712.00064123.644
Quintin Berry ANA AL 2823252513.00064102.648
C Tom Murphy COL NL 151186201.0003681.711
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 152203159.0003952.676
C Tony Sanchez SF NL 177205231.00041110.654
LF Shane Peterson MIL NL 233285252.00059133.691
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 162193182.00041112.676
C Jett Bandy ANA AL 170195190.0004180.653
CF Will Venable LA NL 239296259.00059112.684
RF Andrew Aplin HOU AL 217284228.0005492.692
Reese McGuire PIT NL 230211185.0005681.565
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 234286253.00058111.688
LF Ryan Raburn COL NL 186248290.00050121.795
1B Tyler White HOU AL 3013810411.00077161.736
1B Michael Morse PIT NL 239258280.00059121.700
J.P. Arencibia PHI NL 151177240.0003490.649
RF Jarrett Parker SF NL 185257244.00044102.705
RF Drew Stubbs BAL AL 2132762010.0004791.639
LF Anthony Garcia STL NL 148184171.0003481.681
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 237286236.00055112.648
C Francisco Pena BAL AL 151165191.0003681.663
C Tomas Telis MIA NL 159173161.0003991.623
Tyler Heineman HOU AL 174212181.0004091.606
C Spencer Kieboom WAS NL 158163161.0003981.664
C Austin Barnes LA NL 130163152.0003371.692
Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 223254233.00058132.659
CF Darnell Sweeney PHI NL 211245227.00049102.663
LF Ben Gamel SEA AL 200245234.00050102.708
Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 179235229.00041101.658
LF Michael Choice CLE AL 270288331.00059111.641
Hunter Renfroe SD NL 244277292.00055132.647
CF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 218274217.0005192.662
LF Alfredo Marte BAL AL 212255253.00051182.674
CF Mikie Mahtook TB AL 198235225.00048112.668
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 132144151.0003171.658
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 180223177.0004763.677
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 138152141.0003480.657
RF Ramon Flores MIL NL 207256232.00053122.719
C Kevan Smith CWS AL 135153150.0003261.647
CF Willy Garcia PIT NL 185226232.0004582.686
C Johnny Monell NYM NL 121133141.0002960.643
LF Juan Duran CIN NL 196247252.0004491.671
C Tony Wolters COL NL 175172162.0004171.620
CF Daniel Fields CWS AL 203245215.00047102.666
C Austin Hedges SD NL 173173171.0003770.577
LF L.J. Hoes BAL AL 192243196.00048142.661
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 283286292.00062142.609
Humberto Quintero TOR AL 137123151.0003261.592
RF Wynton Bernard DET AL 170203168.0004381.674
LF Steven Moya DET AL 158197222.00037101.685
Manny Pina MIL NL 103122131.0002580.655
LF Chris Dominguez BOS AL 214226254.00048212.610
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 209256235.00053112.702
C Rob Brantly SEA AL 128133140.0003071.618
LF Brett Eibner OAK AL 186226223.00043101.682
CF James Jones TEX AL 1962511213.00046125.583
SS Taylor Motter TB AL 219266257.00055120.692
C Kyle Skipworth CIN NL 157176190.0003271.613
C Trevor Brown SF NL 149141141.0003480.584
C A.J. Jimenez TOR AL 118112131.0002971.635
3B Ramon Torres KC AL 275273228.00070122.625
LF Alex Dickerson SD NL 173224202.00044102.710
2B Rob Refsnyder NYY AL 195245224.00050121.716
1B Chris Parmelee NYY AL 160196191.00039100.701
LF Jaff Decker TB AL 179243176.00042122.654
RF Jerry Sands CWS AL 169217231.0004081.713
1B Rangel Ravelo OAK AL 212266272.00054121.734
3B Jeimer Candelario CHC NL 249307311.00062152.698
LF Henry Urrutia BAL AL 187204191.0004981.693
RF Domonic Brown TOR AL 162185223.0003991.678
LF Stefen Romero SEA AL 139184172.0003491.683
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 118122111.0002860.601
Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 220248302.00053100.661
C Bryan Holaday BOS AL 136122141.0003270.602
Carson Blair OAK AL 103123121.0002261.636
C Luke Maile TB AL 113122101.0002550.592
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 180234183.0004372.675
C Juan Centeno MIN AL 133121121.0003291.583
Bryan Anderson OAK AL 163163151.00033131.550
CF Matt den Dekker WAS NL 154194174.0003892.701
RF Michael Reed MIL NL 152193176.0003781.690
SS Dean Anna STL NL 216293223.00055112.682
SS Wilfredo Tovar MIN AL 168191157.0004371.596
C Ed Easley PIT NL 8892110.0002251.662
C John Hicks DET AL 102112102.0002351.597
Matt Olson OAK AL 288369322.00059150.658
Carlos Peguero STL NL 140187192.00032151.716
C Steve Baron SEA AL 137132131.0003081.565
Richard Urena TOR AL 252269303.0005892.607
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 1502011016.0003341.555
Colin Moran HOU AL 201225221.00051101.683
LF Rafael Ortega ANA AL 192234195.0004892.649
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 808291.0002040.665
LF Bryce Brentz BOS AL 142185171.0003671.729
C Alfredo Gonzalez CWS AL 137151102.0003230.600
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 239254255.00061112.661
C Erik Kratz PIT NL 91103101.0002060.667
CF James Ramsey LA NL 180215182.0004281.683
1B Kyle Parker COL NL 179205202.00044112.687
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 242288281.00059121.691
RF Matt Joyce PIT NL 193225221.00043101.679
Darin Mastroianni MIN AL 199202178.0004691.589
CF Slade Heathcott NYY AL 142174173.0003571.691
C Oscar Hernandez ARI NL 9610290.0002151.574
1B Richie Shaffer TB AL 235299292.00053141.678
Nevin Ashley NYM NL 103112111.0002171.569
1B Dae-Ho Lee SEA AL 195227272.0004991.716
2B Arismendy Alcantara OAK AL 199266217.0004393.635
LF Robbie Grossman MIN AL 215273205.00048121.637
Franklin Barreto OAK AL 204245227.00050101.669
C Eric Fryer PIT NL 9710181.0002271.600
C Ryan Lavarnway ATL NL 809280.0001840.642
LF Jeff Francoeur MIA NL 211216241.00050101.642
Nick Williams PHI NL 147174162.0003692.685
SS Sean Coyle ANA AL 171217214.0004080.703
1B Patrick Kivlehan CIN NL 245317305.00061111.701
C Anthony Recker ATL NL 92103110.0001740.601
RF Shane Victorino CHC NL 136173124.0003461.663
3B Matt Dominguez TOR AL 253268320.00059110.641
1B Andy Wilkins MIL NL 150207221.00038100.751
Nate Schierholtz DET AL 139164182.0003291.675
3B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 184214193.0004681.686
CF Darrell Ceciliani TOR AL 120143145.0002972.658
George Kottaras SF NL 718380.0001320.627
LF David Lough PHI NL 145173143.0003552.634
Brett Hayes ARI NL 898390.0001790.527
LF Efren Navarro SEA AL 136151131.0003491.647
2B Micah Johnson LA NL 165202158.0004282.663
CF Chris Heisey WAS NL 129175162.0002861.667
Daniel Robertson TB AL 164192142.0003991.628
CF Tyler Holt CIN NL 13616196.0003251.616
LF Nick Franklin TB AL 187235204.0004291.662
3B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 187212183.0004991.662
David Adams TOR AL 205234221.0004981.626
LF Rafael Ynoa COL NL 145151132.0003881.652
1B Joey Terdoslavich BAL AL 169215211.00042152.682
DH Kennys Vargas MIN AL 165206220.0004070.708
1B Jason Rogers PIT NL 147195181.0003951.748
Roger Bernadina NYM NL 177184175.0003561.592
LF Andy Burns TOR AL 198214215.00048111.659
1B Marc Krauss NYM NL 154184181.0003291.630
SS Aledmys Diaz STL NL 168194183.00041121.655
CF Antoan Richardson PIT NL 125151107.0002942.609
Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 204243212.00051101.655
CF Mason Williams NYY AL 132152124.0003181.653
2B Ryan Brett TB AL 157183155.0004091.659
2B Emmanuel Burriss PHI NL 140162124.0003551.637
RF Max Muncy OAK AL 179214191.00041131.661
2B Leury Garcia CWS AL 11512197.0002851.601
LF Jefry Marte ANA AL 161195202.00039101.683
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 174193175.00045101.649
2B Kristopher Negron CHC NL 171173154.0003681.565
LF Shane Robinson ANA AL 120141113.0003051.637
2B Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 202223205.0004892.632
1B Eric Campbell NYM NL 168233195.0004190.681
1B Ike Davis NYY AL 183215220.00042110.708
2B Colin Walsh MIL NL 173214163.0004081.667
LF Andrew Lambo OAK AL 98134111.0002471.719
2B Max Moroff PIT NL 187212175.0004382.620
3B Garin Cecchini MIL NL 157184163.0003981.686
SS Wilmer Difo WAS NL 128142135.0003281.627
2B Yadiel Rivera MIL NL 214213184.0005092.594
3B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 191224214.00044131.626
3B Conor Gillaspie SF NL 189203200.0004892.682
3B Pedro Ciriaco TEX AL 155152145.0003981.613
SS Gregorio Petit ANA AL 200213191.00046171.589
SS Daniel Castro ATL NL 150162122.0003881.612
2B Tyler Ladendorf OAK AL 121132111.0002871.620
3B Matt Davidson CWS AL 181227221.0003991.648
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 177204192.00044111.677
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 191202173.00047101.623
Rico Noel LA NL 1782101117.0003892.518
SS Jose Rondon SD NL 177192155.0004371.615
1B Ji-Man Choi ANA AL 132164171.0003260.707
2B Taylor Featherston PHI NL 178214164.00040102.603
SS Munenori Kawasaki CHC NL 201230153.0004792.592
Alexi Casilla TOR AL 144161135.0003561.602
RF Mike Baxter SEA AL 138151103.0003172.608
2B Rey Navarro ANA AL 145173141.00036101.643
3B Christian Villanueva CHC NL 144174191.0003591.677
3B Chase d'Arnaud ATL NL 159182137.0003683.587
1B Travis Ishikawa CWS AL 8692100.0001940.632
2B Miguel Rojas MIA NL 172172152.0004371.618
Ryan Jackson PHI NL 146152122.0003461.607
2B Nolan Fontana HOU AL 152192153.0003371.633
Nick Noonan SD NL 193192142.00041151.518
Paul Janish BAL AL 165162131.0003991.581
Steve Tolleson BAL AL 8410182.0002051.634
Ed Lucas SEA AL 178172131.0004161.579
SS Brendan Ryan ANA AL 135131111.0002971.554
Reid Brignac ATL NL 120122101.0002781.603
C Justin O'Conner TB AL 177174182.0003981.594
CF Boog Powell SEA AL 172203165.0004562.688
Sam Travis BOS AL 255296297.00067142.715
Jon Kemmer HOU AL 140174162.0003371.688
Rio Ruiz ATL NL 295325281.00066141.616
Reynaldo Rodriguez MIN AL 258329333.00061162.696
J.T. Riddle MIA NL 213243183.0005371.610
Patrick Leonard TB AL 263327254.00058131.618
Dayron Varona TB AL 203225242.0004983.644
Johnny Field TB AL 238286257.00053131.626
Jake DePew TB AL 12110180.0002341.507
Adam Frazier PIT NL 225241184.0005792.625
Brock Stassi PHI NL 228285252.00057101.680
Gabriel Lino PHI NL 181163150.0003790.551
Juniel Querecuto TB AL 224221171.0005382.576
Danny Ortiz PIT NL 256287312.00061142.656
Vin Mazzaro SF NL 256287312.238000.656
Jean Machi CHC NL 256287312.238000.656
Jordan Jankowski HOU AL 256287312.238000.656
Dana Eveland TB AL 256287312.238000.656
Cody Reed CIN NL 256287312.238000.656
Anthony Swarzak NYY AL 256287312.238000.656
Preston Guilmet DET AL 256287312.238000.656
Todd Redmond BAL AL 256287312.238000.656
Braden Shipley ARI NL 256287312.238000.656
Nick Burdi MIN AL 256287312.238000.656
Ernesto Frieri PHI NL 256287312.238000.656
Jake Reed MIN AL 256287312.238000.656
Stolmy Pimentel NYM NL 256287312.238000.656
Yunesky Maya ANA AL 256287312.238000.656
Dillon Overton OAK AL 256287312.238000.656
Ramon Ramirez ANA AL 256287312.238000.656
Jake Thompson PHI NL 256287312.238000.656
Mark Appel PHI NL 256287312.238000.656
Hiram Burgos MIL NL 256287312.238000.656
Daniel Tillman MIL NL 256287312.238000.656
Zach Eflin PHI NL 256287312.238000.656
Jeff Hoffman COL NL 256287312.238000.656
Drake Britton DET AL 256287312.238000.656
Casey Coleman SEA AL 256287312.238000.656
Sean Newcomb ATL NL 256287312.238000.656
Brad Mills SEA AL 256287312.238000.656
Brady Rodgers HOU AL 256287312.238000.656
Lucas Sims ATL NL 256287312.238000.656
Lendy Castillo DET AL 256287312.238000.656
Sean O'Sullivan BOS AL 256287312.238000.656
Adam Loewen ARI NL 256287312.238000.656
Austin Voth WAS NL 256287312.238000.656
Carlos Pimentel SD NL 256287312.238000.656
Brendan McCurry HOU AL 256287312.238000.656

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!