Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2019 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Friday, Feb 15, 2019

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
C Chris Iannetta COL NL 2873512381.00067141.736
1B C.J. Cron MIN AL 4666425762.000120271.789
3B David Freese LA NL 2993912441.00081142.770
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 3864317612.00097150.714
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5147519655.000123223.722
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 515116409625.0001612951.068
C Jason Castro MIN AL 264338301.00058131.669
C Max Stassi HOU AL 217278270.00049110.682
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 58295197622.000186354.868
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5478424945.000147302.811
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 5427016730.000141312.758
2B Jonathan Villar BAL AL 52265155437.000134212.711
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 198319266.0004591.689
RF Domingo Santana SEA AL 4846519658.000125252.779
RF George Springer HOU AL 56910428777.000153291.813
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 234276291.00051141.642
1B Max Muncy LA NL 4347329733.000109202.863
3B Renato Nunez BAL AL 4985818582.000123261.713
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 55880176613.000141302.722
2B Eric Sogard TOR AL 546041.0001230.571
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 4236111523.000115253.774
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 2583810342.00062161.720
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4035815526.000108182.766
CF Jake Smolinski TB AL 476241.0001120.634
C Russell Martin LA NL 236329281.0005070.681
3B Josh Donaldson ATL NL 4698027754.000123271.858
1B Edwin Encarnacion SEA AL 5257732982.000128191.803
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 5307428811.000131321.813
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 3554310424.00091213.696
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 53265145614.000138382.710
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5709127919.000171404.907
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 60175125723.000169284.715
LF Jace Peterson BAL AL 109122124.0002461.648
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 54768116912.000157294.754
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 5106411711.000142331.767
C Jonathan Lucroy ANA AL 374428471.00095171.683
2B Scooter Gennett CIN NL 5527823875.000160293.812
2B Hernan Perez MIL NL 39845124515.000103183.696
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 59492136322.000175323.757
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 45366216813.000121272.798
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 56793431141.000139271.843
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4785617715.000129231.743
1B Matt Adams WAS NL 2834019530.00074140.820
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5349929753.000136371.865
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 283315264.00070131.669
SS Pete Kozma DET AL 595041.0001030.430
1B Mark Reynolds COL NL 2333112371.00058111.779
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 4085210468.000106234.725
CF Peter Bourjos ANA AL 9411271.0002342.659
RF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 4626527685.000112322.781
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4536210573.000118234.716
CF Jon Jay CWS AL 325453273.00087134.665
CF Tommy Pham TB AL 50395226918.000138205.829
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 5177322783.000136351.788
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 4677129684.000108183.806
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 57487309618.000161347.835
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 5569826806.000156374.873
2B Starlin Castro MIA NL 5747114626.000157312.728
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 154203191.0004170.696
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 56185291017.000157322.863
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 3425212427.00078152.709
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 4315818584.000106251.765
C Welington Castillo CWS AL 3614014472.00091171.713
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5185915637.000122294.682
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3283510432.00083221.721
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 572100329710.000166322.909
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 4887221775.000116253.760
SS Chris Owings KC AL 3123773411.00077192.675
RF Socrates Brito ARI NL 187246234.00047102.724
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 57079105423.000158256.726
LF David Peralta ARI NL 5607825775.000160285.831
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 51380237319.000136305.798
C Austin Barnes LA NL 288407325.00067151.688
C Yasmani Grandal MIL NL 3955522621.00096192.804
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 216306256.00066162.800
2B Ronald Torreyes MIN AL 171192181.00048101.663
3B Justin Turner LA NL 4927620714.000145351.856
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3795717504.00092193.768
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4056623614.00099262.812
RF Yasiel Puig CIN NL 48871267615.000135262.840
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4466022594.000110241.756
C Buster Posey SF NL 4736010584.000136291.773
C Andrew Susac BAL AL 253130.000510.691
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 209284264.00054111.696
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 4776720634.000122273.806
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5306215665.000137303.730
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 4485664411.000127202.714
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 4015018623.00089262.697
2B Joe Panik SF NL 489598475.000132254.716
LF Gregor Blanco NYM NL 10013274.0002221.624
RF Hunter Pence TEX AL 174194221.0004551.690
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 3304013430.00081190.706
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 263287342.00051131.608
C Tony Wolters COL NL 187213232.0004272.645
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 4987330951.000129261.828
RF Lonnie Chisenhall PIT NL 325409474.00092203.788
2B Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 319376336.00081182.664
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 4926416658.000119302.719
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 586106308420.000164383.853
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 565102319626.000163415.922
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 5238424833.000130292.816
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 54681167512.000163322.808
1B John Hicks DET AL 3203911392.00082151.726
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3844521550.00083200.711
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 5708023881.000161341.804
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 5386813598.000142289.746
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5727024832.000136341.728
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 53180176412.000138327.769
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 53885381091.000146241.872
DH Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5146926721.000128220.746
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 286274311.00063152.601
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 4887020705.000135293.798
1B Justin Bour ANA AL 3725223672.00095161.837
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 5847843939.000163208.659
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 421447453.000111241.684
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 334357364.00087141.664
LF Marcell Ozuna STL NL 5757827972.000165233.820
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 55797411044.000150281.890
CF Christian Yelich MIL NL 577105289517.000175364.904
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 183207260.0004390.691
C Kevin Plawecki CLE AL 225307301.00053131.700
1B Wilmer Flores ARI NL 3904815581.000105241.765
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 5047421775.000156353.870
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 211272196.00054102.660
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 3864217650.000110201.803
LF Ian Desmond COL NL 49070187018.000125195.741
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 212304236.0005383.678
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5408724935.000161432.891
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4466022762.000118293.810
LF Brian Goodwin KC AL 198277275.00048111.720
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 4665622602.00092151.648
SS Ryan Flaherty CLE AL 172214203.0004190.652
2B Jonathan Schoop MIN AL 5237425791.000138301.763
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 188279291.0004692.739
LF Steve Pearce BOS AL 2854314471.00079171.845
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3083214423.00073152.712
1B Yonder Alonso CWS AL 5026322731.000124211.742
3B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 3304414473.00085162.769
3B Cory Spangenberg MIL NL 298389337.00077112.712
LF Matt Kemp CIN NL 3734917611.000105190.805
1B Wil Myers SD NL 50971226920.000128323.782
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 5448430909.000139241.808
C Cameron Rupp SF NL 2442710301.00054121.671
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5126225791.000132231.757
SS Freddy Galvis TOR AL 310347356.00078162.689
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 55383115017.000147194.731
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 254349374.00057112.692
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 5456919679.000147273.751
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 3774611533.00098193.755
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 208236261.00055100.720
C Chris Stewart SD NL 636050.0001331.515
2B Alen Hanson SF NL 3454693812.00088195.704
3B Jung Ho Kang PIT NL 2493211402.00063111.763
SS Jordy Mercer DET AL 4365010482.000111273.711
2B Neil Walker MIA NL 277369351.00067101.708
LF Gorkys Hernandez BOS AL 124164113.0003081.667
CF Starling Marte PIT NL 55481186735.000157315.775
RF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 52981247211.000137272.802
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 3665416579.00094254.802
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 3743711412.00095181.684
C Robinson Chirinos HOU AL 3314617522.00075141.740
SS Hanser Alberto BAL AL 809291.0002150.649
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 55475116013.000151325.728
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 4928340905.000106222.827
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 3935416621.00098242.767
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 55281247614.000138283.741
SS Jurickson Profar OAK AL 5307617709.000137335.760
2B Adam Rosales MIN AL 167196241.0003990.668
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 5468520668.000142261.782
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 3735842723.00088171.636
CF Leonys Martin CLE AL 43366144916.000109233.721
C Curt Casali CIN NL 132144170.0003280.690
SS Tim Beckham SEA AL 3173911333.00079142.704
SS Asdrubal Cabrera TEX AL 5137221732.000143351.798
SS Nick Franklin PIT NL 607282.0001540.693
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5646621744.000145334.737
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 46064134817.000111207.699
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 3964915477.00094146.705
RF Steven Souza Jr. ARI NL 48762206612.000115254.744
C Blake Swihart BOS AL 199273225.00045111.625
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 332385305.00082161.634
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 57487219211.000165404.828
2B Brock Holt BOS AL 254345315.00067141.721
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 375518484.000105191.749
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 236259341.00057111.702
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 5087428886.000129271.817
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 589120308927.000183454.943
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 49073176813.000121294.742
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 4174310452.000105202.707
C Devin Mesoraco NYM NL 159176200.0003660.683
SS Zack Cozart ANA AL 4757017552.000122264.765
3B Todd Frazier NYM NL 3825420597.00083160.722
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5387930914.000146252.843
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5268221804.000154302.890
RF Jay Bruce SEA AL 3935018613.00096222.760
CF Billy Hamilton KC AL 5047243444.000123189.642
3B Kristopher Negron SEA AL 679382.0001640.680
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 58798371112.000172373.922
3B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 274409412.00066152.749
RF Rosell Herrera MIA NL 232242215.00054112.622
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 4567211516.000127221.742
SS Troy Tulowitzki NYY AL 2533010381.00066121.744
CF Brandon Barnes CLE AL 536172.0001250.590
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 595108297513.000177307.876
LF Corey Dickerson PIT NL 5347119646.000152355.798
C Salvador Perez KC AL 4865626781.000122241.743
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 5897821796.000159302.768
LF Lane Adams PHI NL 567164.0001120.536
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 268388301.00066142.714
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 56387135126.000167273.790
CF Jarrod Dyson ARI NL 3314542925.00078134.632
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 50160145510.000117241.672
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 991511413.0002251.533
DH Kendrys Morales TOR AL 4816025722.000122210.776
C Alex Avila ARI NL 2712810320.00057101.687
C Bryan Holaday MIA NL 564170.0001230.522
C James McCann CWS AL 220206250.0005180.627
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5036621781.000139290.820
3B Nicholas Castellanos DET AL 5908124883.000168396.836
2B Ian Kinsler SD NL 45462144613.000111221.694
SS Andrew Romine PHI NL 11115172.0002531.573
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 150239262.0004191.830
CF Rajai Davis NYM NL 1922851713.00046112.643
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 546100401195.000171342.992
C Chris Herrmann OAK AL 223297282.00048122.679
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 2783611420.00074160.754
2B Brian Dozier WAS NL 52684267513.000126263.768
2B Eduardo Nunez BOS AL 326418369.00091192.728
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 56169147613.000153326.750
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4867229820.000115231.782
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 47266145222.000113235.685
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 5416821763.000140354.770
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 47080237310.000118222.808
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5117421675.000124284.755
CF Shane Robinson PHI NL 527032.0001120.466
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5678626809.000161322.805
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3283911411.00079151.703
C Kevan Smith ANA AL 177205221.0004880.704
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5608027922.000159382.834
2B Gordon Beckham DET AL 698171.0001650.670
DH Matt Davidson TEX AL 2342711350.0005290.710
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 2763163211.00072113.674
3B Tyler Saladino MIL NL 170194195.0004071.642
3B Yolmer Sanchez CWS AL 53962105611.000133287.682
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 4978395413.000144283.775
RF Avisail Garcia TB AL 3705316553.000101153.778
C Brian McCann ATL NL 2603111361.0006090.688
C John Ryan Murphy ARI NL 122114130.0002660.616
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4647430832.000110220.789
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 2734213444.00075142.798
2B Gregorio Petit PHI NL 606051.0001430.559
2B Jose Pirela SD NL 231304234.00061131.705
1B Tyler Austin MIN AL 2263114381.00055131.772
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 1883032210.00049112.709
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 43170124213.000107185.725
CF Mason Williams CIN NL 739151.0001920.651
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5348329844.000134271.814
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 3964918623.000100231.784
3B Kaleb Cowart DET AL 109122123.0002371.608
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 9713174.0002421.646
SS Nolan Fontana TEX AL 7610292.0001761.600
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 4916186014.000137295.730
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 5036754539.000139277.725
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 4865094811.000124222.660
CF Keon Broxton NYM NL 38453154423.00085173.686
RF Michael Reed MIN AL 156246213.0004081.740
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 2493410343.00068150.762
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4565415645.000118253.758
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 5467719613.000128313.726
LF Peter O'Brien MIA NL 3163717491.00067151.705
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5418521744.000156322.831
2B Kelby Tomlinson ARI NL 12713193.0003153.623
LF Mac Williamson SF NL 3985016534.00091191.691
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 3484810474.00092182.721
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 5138418579.000130307.804
C Spencer Kieboom WAS NL 788180.0001810.583
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 837280.0001710.574
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 59295186745.000166297.781
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 321397336.00079151.677
SS Jose Rondon CWS AL 178227223.00044102.713
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 2172921314.0005482.647
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 46352104714.000119238.708
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 2773553017.00069124.683
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5167417733.000135294.787
2B Max Moroff CLE AL 113174162.0002561.682
RF Patrick Kivlehan PIT NL 487271.0001210.731
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5346722862.000142282.770
C Luke Maile TOR AL 139144171.0003270.647
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 2554110352.00064152.727
C Tom Murphy COL NL 122145171.0002991.734
SS Trevor Story COL NL 56582339720.000157375.868
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 250365298.00069174.748
2B Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 54580207048.000137277.719
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 4285615652.000126251.814
C Austin Romine NYY AL 193216281.0004690.664
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 2132611331.00046121.725
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 254374275.00070133.744
CF Guillermo Heredia TB AL 178203142.0004460.666
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 173204220.00043100.684
C Jose Briceno ANA AL 103134131.0002440.669
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 146195194.0003970.760
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 483656489.000133273.705
C Erik Kratz MIL NL 9393111.0002250.629
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 56697279211.000162442.892
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 121155171.0003070.725
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4475213611.000118211.730
1B Tyler White HOU AL 4235619662.000107262.784
LF Derek Fisher HOU AL 7210392.0001520.667
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4005718527.00098256.769
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 42663155316.000111254.765
C Beau Taylor OAK AL 273020.000610.577
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 221329314.00054101.723
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 5379125742.000143387.836
1B Ryon Healy SEA AL 4064618600.000103190.724
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 274335269.00070143.676
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5468131862.000133280.795
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 2183010261.00056111.748
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3444512483.00086231.747
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 196248282.00051191.752
SS Richard Urena TOR AL 112122112.0002771.640
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 8611393.0002060.634
LF Dwight Smith Jr. TOR AL 78103101.0002060.743
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 260289373.00070141.739
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 58891216815.000157346.762
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 3925014561.000105232.768
SS Chase d'Arnaud TEX AL 7110283.0001831.717
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 123154151.0002861.644
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 4715312558.000114233.691
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 243130.000610.692
C Manny Pina MIL NL 170225191.0004481.711
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 308307382.00080191.709
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 3924794310.00087187.650
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 250256281.00057121.643
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 4796723722.000122281.766
2B Breyvic Valera SF NL 95112102.0002451.669
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 3755721641.000103201.848
3B Patrick Wisdom TEX AL 3024312445.00074161.728
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 48869165417.000124232.718
LF Nick Martini OAK AL 323454343.00087174.716
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 189191146.0004271.542
3B David Bote CHC NL 184237272.0004492.719
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5296925889.000144232.798
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 4196120579.00099193.771
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 4616321683.000131253.823
LF Billy McKinney TOR AL 4335519523.000104244.747
RF Mark Zagunis CHC NL 99144132.0002451.708
C Michael Perez TB AL 132154171.0003380.671
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 119153142.0003161.712
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 5598424847.000154353.827
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 213292198.0005093.594
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 94113121.0002461.718
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 53285308712.000138276.840
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 281359352.00072181.712
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 215287283.00055121.718
CF Tim Locastro ARI NL 233021.000620.629
CF Andrew Toles LA NL 161225213.00041111.704
RF Alex Verdugo LA NL 3624611435.00098211.747
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 119144150.0002860.659
3B Christian Arroyo TB AL 555160.0001230.602
3B Ryder Jones SF NL 88103100.0002051.605
LF Austin Slater SF NL 326395409.00085172.698
CF Steven Duggar SF NL 4625964412.000112284.674
C Eric Haase CLE AL 577280.0001430.709
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 3213410401.00078171.686
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 353464413.00095202.719
2B Ronny Rodriguez DET AL 255297305.00066142.707
CF Greg Allen CLE AL 3444843323.00086174.660
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 193328243.00049112.780
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 2303272612.00054121.679
SS Drew Jackson BAL AL 172225186.0004181.673
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 2283713383.00058111.810
RF Brian Anderson MIA NL 5658013663.000150324.738
LF Austin Dean MIA NL 3544510443.00091182.706
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 9392110.0002060.593
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 516151.0001320.633
2B Jeff McNeil NYM NL 316487387.00089185.769
3B T.J. Rivera NYM NL 190236241.00053111.724
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 55371115522.000143267.686
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 118134130.0002661.629
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 97112112.0002460.634
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 698162.0001520.580
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 199225211.0004480.617
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 3223810351.00076131.644
2B Corban Joseph OAK AL 324140.000920.764
LF Trey Mancini BAL AL 5526823661.000143244.752
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 53574165214.000135273.714
C Rocky Gale LA NL 127155171.0003061.620
2B Luis Urias SD NL 512679456.000128254.694
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 255338318.00063134.722
RF Hunter Renfroe SD NL 4035022603.000100242.769
RF Franmil Reyes SD NL 4556524672.000120191.797
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 186224181.0004281.666
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 391508426.00090174.668
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 55093361025.000137321.852
RF Dylan Cozens PHI NL 446371.000920.715
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 3634815513.00093143.739
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 747281.0001641.624
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 283030.000720.627
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 4656510537.000126295.745
1B Connor Joe CIN NL 135176191.0003571.754
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 196266281.00051151.744
2B Pablo Reyes PIT NL 107143123.0002861.712
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 717171.0001730.562
C Bobby Wilson DET AL 108102120.0002140.556
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 4295417612.000107213.736
2B Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 339414337.00089171.670
3B Dylan Moore SEA AL 171204194.0004292.680
CF Drew Robinson STL NL 97154112.0002240.683
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 4284014495.00097175.648
CF Ryan Cordell CWS AL 84103112.0002040.664
C Nick Ciuffo TB AL 617280.0001530.640
SS Willy Adames TB AL 4596313549.000119203.721
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 3635110413.00090211.726
1B Jake Bauers CLE AL 44566156612.000104311.735
CF Johnny Field CHC NL 102133103.0002470.646
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 231276261.00050120.613
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 5247124786.000136311.778
SS Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 100142122.0002782.746
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 56879196414.000137295.737
1B Sam Travis BOS AL 556160.0001430.636
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 58097178519.000166395.819
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 126133141.0002760.602
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 121152112.0003060.664
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 137175173.0003481.735
SS Blake Trahan CIN NL 122143132.0003291.608
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 178235267.0004492.713
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 4586213622.000132261.811
1B Ryan McMahon COL NL 3604513504.00095223.773
2B Pat Valaika COL NL 122145151.0002861.670
RF Noel Cuevas COL NL 144174172.0003972.726
LF David Dahl COL NL 51368257911.000142286.825
CF Mike Tauchman COL NL 487262.0001331.735
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 115123141.0002770.640
1B Hunter Dozier KC AL 4445112494.000103264.681
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 4886222732.000115293.749
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 59685136436.000172394.777
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 365347431.00084202.652
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 43253124113.00097204.649
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 3905417592.00097184.772
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 254328360.00066162.743
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 47760176012.000117293.736
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 4576226693.000110193.760
CF Zack Granite MIN AL 334022.000810.609
C Omar Narvaez SEA AL 336389361.00091171.752
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57374186221.000145284.690
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 3013810342.00070154.705
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 4054783414.00092184.614
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 677280.0001430.603
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 5367524863.000154382.824
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 728282.0001841.635
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 137194153.0003481.673
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 247306319.00062135.693
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 51710338938.000141251.933
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 209237272.00049131.686
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5186514754.000150351.761
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 261317345.00069131.719
2B Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 5596720816.000152271.730
C David Freitas SEA AL 161174171.0004090.672
1B Eric Thames MIL NL 2965119445.00072153.823
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 110122112.0002861.652
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 101102101.0002251.612
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 367468358.00088203.643
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 3253743011.00085162.658
CF Austin Meadows TB AL 45162165714.000121263.763
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 596162.0001431.612
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 161226203.0004081.698
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 47667125326.000129274.750
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 145176212.0003561.711
LF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 2763910375.00067152.733
CF Carlos Tocci TEX AL 138173142.0003471.642
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 294040.000720.588
1B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 304130.000720.675
CF Drew Ferguson SF NL 156194183.0003981.697
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 136215167.0003661.720
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 221339315.00057121.768
3B Austin Riley ATL NL 87114120.0002240.744
LF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 59197319223.000165344.851
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 178224155.00048111.729
1B Peter Alonso NYM NL 3684820572.00089181.772
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 251379268.00060184.709
3B Mitch Walding PHI NL 73103101.0001740.716
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 130174162.0003491.719
3B Nick Senzel CIN NL 3004011389.00085202.813
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 4015363719.000111225.739
RF Jim Adduci CHC NL 80102102.0002130.696
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5017524835.000153342.890
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 5339428927.000154292.904
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 144206223.0003781.772

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!