Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2020 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of April 16, 2020

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B C.J. Cron DET AL 4825824761.259125231.775
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 4234918662.249105150.719
RF Kole Calhoun ARI NL 5087222685.246125222.758
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 5481144210215.3081692631.061
C Jason Castro ANA AL 3254113391.22573121.706
C Max Stassi ANA AL 186186180.1993770.607
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 56994247712.306174293.869
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5117728893.276141251.862
LF Marwin Gonzalez MIN AL 3754614523.267100191.765
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 212267280.2555480.737
2B Jonathan Villar MIA NL 55076165431.262144233.741
LF Robbie Grossman OAK AL 214284224.2625691.726
CF Jake Marisnick NYM NL 2643710318.22058111.675
RF George Springer HOU AL 55910333877.281157232.888
C Stephen Vogt ARI NL 2573110353.25766141.759
1B Max Muncy LA NL 5108731883.255130201.856
DH Renato Nunez BAL AL 5126325741.248127211.756
1B Rangel Ravelo STL NL 8093110.2522030.731
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 58796247412.276162304.821
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 343478357.26691151.728
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 4717223673.261123212.813
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 3934712466.270106152.751
3B Josh Donaldson MIN AL 5288632894.269142271.892
1B Edwin Encarnacion CWS AL 4877532861.248121161.832
2B Ryan Goins OAK AL 89102111.0002271.677
1B Justin Smoak MIL NL 4225821620.242102170.800
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5689430956.301171312.921
SS Jose Peraza BOS AL 352437359.27998152.707
LF Jace Peterson MIL NL 608172.0001521.696
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 50862115810.280142242.725
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 4105310532.283116191.772
C Martin Maldonado HOU AL 3504211371.22378141.644
3B Yadiel Rivera TEX AL 91113102.0002261.623
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 54474126112.292159273.752
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 43963206710.274120222.810
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5237532881.237124191.794
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4074713546.263107181.714
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 4616620575.241111232.782
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 192253181.2514872.688
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 49164115416.269132244.738
CF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 5066629743.241122263.772
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4716315575.266125183.756
CF Tommy Pham SD NL 54484216618.276150233.827
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 4305617583.261112221.765
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5207934863.254132222.866
SS Javier Baez CHC NL 57187309413.278159325.835
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 5629728815.285160312.878
2B Starlin Castro WAS NL 4805817654.283136242.776
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 4036015531.283114151.766
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 5559126896.289160273.865
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 4516016537.240108182.730
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 5417835903.264143251.870
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5276316686.249131274.725
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3233911371.24579161.698
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 5588628855.276154242.850
3B Phil Gosselin PHI NL 243030.000610.658
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 2924011413.23368132.739
RF Socrates Brito PIT NL 496161.0001230.693
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 3274563212.27389152.723
LF David Peralta ARI NL 4986519702.283141264.813
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 4085918589.265108182.781
C Austin Barnes LA NL 218287263.22950101.684
C Yasmani Grandal CWS AL 4726624684.248117181.815
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 3224712493.30799191.851
2B Ronald Torreyes PHI NL 8211292.0002151.668
3B Justin Turner LA NL 4797522723.290139251.856
2B Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3564714484.246000.753
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4347030732.253110172.865
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 699381.0001620.653
C Buster Posey SF NL 438499462.274120211.727
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 143203162.2663861.719
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 4866517565.251122242.770
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5055513564.248125222.699
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 146198221.2333461.758
2B Joe Panik TOR AL 225265213.25858101.693
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 2803211372.23967130.706
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 3484016471.22478121.706
C Tony Wolters COL NL 331384371.25183132.669
1B Jesus Aguilar MIA NL 3664617570.25292140.770
SS Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 214244184.2445291.632
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 597101318219.286171332.871
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 56288299323.281158343.884
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 5598827854.265148251.854
3B Gio Urshela NYY AL 4406016611.000121251.759
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 5448019776.298162292.828
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3423816431.20570141.660
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 4485516581.270121261.768
CF Ketel Marte ARI NL 5568523739.299166307.867
1B Logan Morrison MIL NL 578390.0001330.772
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5336725792.244130261.754
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 3244711437.25984183.761
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 52382371031.279146221.910
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 195163152.1953880.541
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 4897322736.276135263.813
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 3664142919.276101114.672
2B Adeiny Hechavarria ATL NL 174224223.2544471.684
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 473529487.275130211.699
SS Donovan Solano SF NL 193223211.28054101.703
LF Marcell Ozuna ATL NL 5498029938.281154232.843
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 4908137932.274134211.916
RF Christian Yelich MIL NL 569105359823.317180304.984
C Travis d'Arnaud ATL NL 3404214521.25687151.741
C Kevin Plawecki BOS AL 156184180.2383760.692
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 4526116712.292132272.813
SS Ruben Tejada TOR AL 174236216.00045102.699
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 4134513581.276114160.753
CF Ian Desmond COL NL 3294613455.25584152.755
SS Wilmer Difo WAS NL 145172142.2563731.655
3B Anthony Rendon ANA AL 56595291025.299169342.918
LF Brian Goodwin ANA AL 3204411385.24779202.731
RF Bryce Harper PHI NL 55696359812.270150261.914
CF Michael A. Taylor WAS NL 135185166.0003271.702
C Caleb Joseph TOR AL 789170.0001741.601
C Matt Wieters STL NL 179197241.2304150.684
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 3123213371.19661100.645
3B Manny Machado SD NL 5768032917.275158242.843
2B Jonathan Schoop DET AL 4986124691.259129241.756
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 4586521655.255117222.783
C Tim Federowicz TEX AL 91103121.0002060.651
C Austin Hedges SD NL 2512510302.2125381.645
3B Jedd Gyorko MIL NL 228289323.25057101.759
3B Yangervis Solarte ATL NL 96103110.0002350.666
RF Abraham Almonte SD NL 366141.000820.712
RF Alex Dickerson SF NL 3704612473.26899203.769
LF Matt Kemp MIA NL 495280.0001420.751
1B Wil Myers SD NL 41055175113.24299191.743
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 5137528816.250128201.792
3B Maikel Franco KC AL 4505219641.258116221.760
SS Freddy Galvis CIN NL 5235917646.254133232.705
2B Cesar Hernandez CLE AL 52271115611.282147213.751
C Francisco Cervelli MIA NL 212245231.2455281.693
2B Josh Harrison PHI NL 212235215.2415181.653
2B Neil Walker PHI NL 264317293.2586870.733
CF Starling Marte PIT NL 54987227225.286157276.801
CF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 5018022647.266133222.828
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 46464206510.248115253.768
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 3763914464.25395141.702
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3604816512.22882151.730
2B Hanser Alberto BAL AL 5205811544.287149222.720
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 57774136221.270156273.717
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 5138541896.238122212.891
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 52069277511.233121232.744
SS Jurickson Profar SD NL 4646017598.244113222.737
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 52679195710.261137231.780
CF Delino DeShields CLE AL 1802531611.0004371.657
C Curt Casali CIN NL 188227240.2454690.714
SS Asdrubal Cabrera WAS NL 3524613542.26794171.777
2B Jake Elmore PIT NL 233020.000620.641
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 4955819654.255126222.741
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 42255134715.239101175.691
CF Mikie Mahtook PHI NL 80114102.0001841.692
C Blake Swihart TEX AL 304140.000600.619
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 3834913484.264101191.730
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 5828825937.298173362.875
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 859291.2722330.690
3B Travis Shaw TOR AL 3684818522.23185161.752
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 587112308418.295173333.914
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 4836718619.240116243.735
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 345379401.25086141.707
3B Todd Frazier TEX AL 4355821634.244106171.763
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5368134923.269144212.867
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5478319655.278152271.829
RF Jay Bruce PHI NL 2633516421.24364111.784
SS Cristhian Adames SF NL 202020.000510.643
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 58396371094.304177302.943
2B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 177235202.2274061.680
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 5729119737.297170262.808
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 57610027806.304175296.887
LF Corey Dickerson MIA NL 4805918655.275132294.788
C Salvador Perez KC AL 4535224701.252114201.743
3B Cheslor Cuthbert CWS AL 178175211.2654750.690
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 5326419752.267142232.750
3B Mike Moustakas CIN NL 5517933923.260143251.824
RF Jorge Bonifacio DET AL 607270.0001431.679
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 54676125118.280153251.743
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 4695813587.256120201.718
C Alex Avila MIN AL 208259271.2214670.732
C James McCann CWS AL 209258262.2495290.701
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 4665015600.279130211.774
3B Nick Castellanos CIN NL 5538226813.288159373.846
SS Jose Iglesias BAL AL 492559529.273134242.697
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 1802712293.2614791.815
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 56092361053.304170292.949
C Chris Herrmann TB AL 84113100.0001940.673
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 2953614490.26478120.772
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 5698518726.287163315.805
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4727433821.248117202.856
LF Danny Santana TEX AL 50070216817.260130245.750
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 46669176121.255119305.761
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 5637626874.267150286.805
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 147237222.2393591.782
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5438828804.258140282.821
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5518227926.282155262.813
C Rob Brantly SF NL 718270.0001830.643
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 2713210330.2326391.704
C Kevan Smith TB AL 97113111.0002550.698
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5627628943.281158301.821
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 362497339.26696142.676
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 52783135312.287151244.780
RF Avisail Garcia MIL NL 4716120688.278131192.782
C John Ryan Murphy PIT NL 698380.0001530.636
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4146329751.242100151.819
SS Didi Gregorius PHI NL 5167022815.262135223.755
2B Rob Refsnyder TEX AL 405140.0001020.680
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 44667165311.251112175.750
RF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5268130825.261137221.848
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 4205318612.257108191.792
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 6310272.0001621.725
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 292364308.26076162.684
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 4876263839.255124207.675
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 267307316.2476691.672
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 8012394.0001730.646
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 210289293.26756101.775
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 3955618582.266105182.806
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 3924713453.24094202.736
1B Daniel Vogelbach SEA AL 3525320570.00083140.785
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5097620792.279142321.822
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 233298294.27163111.758
SS Matt Reynolds KC AL 138133140.226000.631
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 4286616486.245105203.782
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 260299312.24363100.690
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 58295196437.289168305.810
RF Joey Rickard SF NL 167234162.00041122.697
CF Travis Jankowski CIN NL 203011.000510.623
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 3334293512.25284143.706
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1792441710.2464483.690
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5428129912.277150283.872
2B Max Moroff NYM NL 376250.000820.674
RF Harold Ramirez MIA NL 235276262.2726461.716
RF Nomar Mazara CWS AL 4686321683.261122211.770
C Luke Maile PIT NL 158153142.2163471.590
3B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 98132102.0002661.680
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 144195191.2643871.761
C Dustin Garneau HOU AL 99124120.2232250.668
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 3593918492.22982161.717
SS Trevor Story COL NL 57494338718.286164324.884
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 317397358.27888184.734
SS Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 52269176543.253132248.724
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 3584712493.285102142.793
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 154173142.2413761.641
C Austin Romine DET AL 292339372.25474140.696
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 187254193.2634991.716
CF Guillermo Heredia PIT NL 259305263.24864111.669
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 214267271.26256101.741
C Anthony Bemboom ANA AL 566270.0001220.604
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 355251.000920.764
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 467617448.285133243.727
1B Jared Walsh ANA AL 6393100.0001640.775
C Tyler Heineman SF NL 748281.0001840.680
C Garrett Stubbs HOU AL 108143122.2412650.674
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 56310232997.295166322.946
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 4125719603.277114201.814
LF Tony Kemp CHC NL 235305246.24758102.682
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4094412591.269110191.742
1B Tyler White LA NL 128144170.00030101.719
LF Derek Fisher TOR AL 3384515418.23479132.728
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4215722596.238100203.761
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 50779226815.272138262.799
CF Jason Martin PIT NL 156184174.2443830.698
C Beau Taylor CLE AL 152020.000310.637
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 2783911335.23766142.706
LF Seth Brown OAK AL 123175171.0002961.702
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 5599131862.261146313.846
1B Ryon Healy MIL NL 2142610310.24853110.747
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 215234188.2385161.619
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5427934951.262142261.850
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 255319341.25565100.728
CF Skye Bolt OAK AL 122020.000310.624
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3013611381.24373141.720
3B Jon Berti MIA NL 2513662414.25965112.705
3B Christian Lopes MIA NL 51010.000100.638
1B Ryan McBroom KC AL 199237231.25751100.741
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 3134015462.25078160.763
SS Richard Urena BAL AL 959190.2432320.637
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 110123104.2192440.623
CF Jonathan Davis TOR AL 9413293.0002241.650
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 132175171.2803751.764
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 59090227514.287169336.821
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 3524312481.26593171.745
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 3723912461.24290162.702
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 5106615619.255130253.731
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 506270.0001120.645
C Manny Pina MIL NL 226237281.2445591.691
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 2903410370.27680141.768
2B Isan Diaz MIA NL 4505416535.231104183.700
CF Monte Harrison MIA NL 124164135.0002841.647
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 273348298.21358104.675
CF Tyrone Taylor MIL NL 223130.000610.705
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 3464215460.25187171.768
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 5628028816.251141271.774
RF Oscar Mercado CLE AL 53175156021.260138263.719
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 466151.0001230.674
2B Breyvic Valera SD NL 9510291.2652521.642
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 4135920601.266110181.819
3B Patrick Wisdom SEA AL 81104111.0001840.697
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 37251144211.23989152.715
LF Nick Martini PHI NL 728270.2661910.707
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 12713195.2533241.622
3B David Bote CHC NL 2923810384.25073121.739
2B Vimael Machin OAK AL 587271.0001530.688
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5468432916.282154241.854
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 280348313.26875111.702
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 3805518556.24593172.777
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 5247631861.282148233.851
RF Billy McKinney TOR AL 132186171.0003171.739
C Michael Perez TB AL 154185171.2353670.681
SS Sergio Alcantara DET AL 485151.0001230.643
1B Kevin Cron ARI NL 112156180.2602940.821
SS Domingo Leyba ARI NL 597270.2541530.720
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 132153141.2733661.713
2B Mike Freeman CLE AL 7912291.0002030.676
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 3935720526.260102151.790
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 4295084414.273117184.704
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 123144162.2443050.672
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 5611043910413.294165283.972
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 4816523691.268129232.797
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 119144161.2523040.688
LF Tim Locastro ARI NL 152223148.2513891.686
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 384031.000920.607
LF Kyle Garlick PHI NL 142120.000310.758
CF Alex Verdugo LA NL 4585913586.297136282.817
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 627270.2101310.613
3B Christian Arroyo CLE AL 142176191.2543680.733
LF Austin Slater SF NL 182225202.2594771.724
RF Steven Duggar SF NL 284315275.2396892.666
C Eric Haase DET AL 405250.000920.688
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 3434012411.25989162.733
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 274240.000610.758
SS Willi Castro DET AL 175193163.2574582.691
SS Yu Chang CLE AL 83113111.0002040.701
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 4466212503.274122212.776
2B Mark Mathias MIL NL 527271.0001320.710
2B Ronny Rodriguez MIL NL 128156172.2503241.729
2B Eric Stamets COL NL 253131.000610.574
LF Greg Allen CLE AL 2312952310.2515882.662
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 173238242.2544481.748
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 108134123.2312540.676
2B Tim Lopes SEA AL 8910283.2362140.649
CF Braden Bishop SEA AL 8810291.2392130.637
C Alex Jackson ATL NL 385150.000820.657
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 4025321584.24799161.759
3B Brian Anderson MIA NL 5447220705.267145292.783
C Austin Nola SEA AL 316379372.24778151.708
RF Austin Dean MIA NL 74103111.0002040.765
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 142124140.2193160.598
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 125143121.2643360.678
LF Jeff McNeil NYM NL 5288318708.294155313.812
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 55168136018.276152256.730
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 208289281.24651121.730
C Raudy Read WAS NL 435260.0001020.690
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 81103101.0002140.676
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 405141.0001120.678
C Jonah Heim OAK AL 576170.0001330.652
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 2693210301.23463110.700
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 587260.0001420.648
RF Trey Mancini BAL AL 3645219521.281102171.835
3B Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 194248261.00051101.749
2B Stevie Wilkerson BAL AL 486251.0001210.653
LF DJ Stewart BAL AL 2623711365.00064131.742
RF Mike Yastrzemski SF NL 5157220615.251129254.757
C Rocky Gale LA NL 202020.000510.567
3B Ty France SD NL 122145160.2473040.749
2B Luis Urias MIL NL 4365312504.255111203.721
LF Josh VanMeter CIN NL 183226214.2514660.742
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 3584313407.23283144.695
RF Hunter Renfroe TB AL 4666329714.236110211.773
RF Franmil Reyes CLE AL 4987032821.263131201.837
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 11312290.2302650.657
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 5096211547.236120234.690
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 5428131894.247134253.855
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 466260.0001220.731
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 258318312.24162101.694
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 338368342.25285161.687
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 5026611536.275138254.744
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 2853510382.26475161.758
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 789290.0001840.627
2B Travis Demeritte DET AL 222288273.2305181.719
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 3574414471.24487181.738
C Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 161192173.0004191.665
SS Dylan Moore SEA AL 100123124.0002241.650
CF Drew Robinson SF NL 243030.000510.655
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 316349336.21568112.620
CF Ryan Cordell NYM NL 384141.000820.631
C Nick Ciuffo TEX AL 8695111.0002050.619
SS Willy Adames TB AL 5236818595.260136222.741
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 141174142.2413450.672
3B Andrew Velazquez CLE AL 121133112.2412951.625
2B Kean Wong SF NL 526151.0001430.689
LF Jake Bauers CLE AL 3003810366.24072111.726
RF Justin Williams STL NL 101020.000210.687
C Sandy Leon CLE AL 203205211.2024160.583
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 5779829937.295170383.877
SS Mauricio Dubon SF NL 4094711439.267109202.707
2B Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 749281.2591930.663
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 55885257610.278155284.833
1B Josh Ockimey BOS AL 467280.0001230.760
1B Sam Travis BOS AL 100123122.2512520.702
CF Luis Alexander Basabe CWS AL 152021.000300.645
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 57686167313.276159344.793
LF Ryan LaMarre TB AL 465151.0001321.762
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 597270.0001430.619
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 111132101.2432740.674
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 96114121.0002440.712
3B Seth Mejias-Brean SD NL 97139161.0002451.681
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 3014219495.25075111.800
LF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 187236215.2574862.724
LF Brian O'Grady TB AL 112120.000210.698
CF Jose Siri SF NL 232021.000510.595
LF Jesse Winker CIN NL 3705115481.286106191.828
CF Yonathan Daza COL NL 435151.0001320.757
C Dom Nunez COL NL 85114111.0002040.714
1B Josh Fuentes COL NL 133175172.2633571.737
2B Ryan McMahon COL NL 4726120715.263124232.781
2B Pat Valaika BAL AL 768380.2371820.686
LF David Dahl COL NL 4767321727.286136265.827
RF Sam Hilliard COL NL 2873813389.24871133.759
LF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 3555113487.25992172.767
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 103112110.2442550.656
1B Frank Schwindel DET AL 157217232.0004091.745
3B Hunter Dozier KC AL 5346822744.262140286.799
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 3684117481.23185182.732
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 59584146123.293174335.779
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 170164170.2243871.627
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 3804812389.23489183.684
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 4224915521.246104192.742
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 3535619581.26493181.836
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 49664155512.246122264.724
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 396260.000910.749
C Omar Narvaez MIL NL 3564513450.27899121.781
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 56280206617.281158292.759
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 304130.000710.706
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 213245205.2254851.637
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 123166180.2202760.698
C Luis Torrens SD NL 375140.000920.683
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 4455819662.274122271.784
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 728281.0001851.628
SS Jorge Mateo OAK AL 93122103.0002241.653
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 133193145.2483361.675
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 263130.000610.657
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 5079234805.272138191.914
LF Mark Payton CIN NL 64124122.0001910.822
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 415250.0001020.690
RF Joe McCarthy SF NL 152020.000310.639
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5447422895.289157322.816
C Sean Murphy OAK AL 3334814452.24682171.746
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 00000.000000.000
LF Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 4756723746.000126262.774
C David Freitas MIL NL 587280.0001630.749
1B Eric Thames WAS NL 3865921575.24695192.798
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 242276261.2646492.684
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 4955721654.257127262.738
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 49560185715.248123264.723
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 5125995415.280143234.723
RF Austin Meadows TB AL 54179288012.281152275.858
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 467161.0001230.714
C Zack Collins CWS AL 7293130.2501810.761
2B Cavan Biggio TOR AL 50474206613.244123213.774
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 9010392.2121931.637
1B Mike Ford NYY AL 136228220.0003570.815
3B Kelvin Gutierrez KC AL 516271.0001320.692
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 53975156227.263142293.727
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 4345519567.254110212.739
RF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 2403611354.25962121.796
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 838190.0001940.611
SS Thairo Estrada NYY AL 91133122.0002450.697
DH Shohei Ohtani ANA AL 1812810324.28351203.430
3B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 137175191.2493461.730
2B Jack Mayfield HOU AL 568281.0001540.734
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 124192116.2743451.697
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 37455195614.25495182.782
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 139154161.2533560.689
LF Austin Riley ATL NL 3384619531.25185131.780
CF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 589108358830.287169253.895
CF Cristian Pache ATL NL 415150.0001010.702
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 54979278112.277152303.829
C Andrew Knizner STL NL 597270.0001520.708
SS Tommy Edman STL NL 48566125016.276134226.750
LF Randy Arozarena STL NL 99133103.2842830.748
RF Adolis Garcia TEX AL 90114122.0002041.668
C Will Smith LA NL 3735221623.23387151.769
1B Matt Beaty LA NL 175236253.2744881.768
1B Edwin Rios LA NL 488380.0001230.768
1B Pete Alonso NYM NL 55891411031.260145241.882
C Austin Allen OAK AL 166176190.24240100.710
LF Josh Naylor SD NL 173246241.0004790.759
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 56291277621.279157237.838
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 587161.0001430.672
SS Cole Tucker PIT NL 111142113.0002761.679
LF Bryan Reynolds PIT NL 5437816665.291158294.811
RF Scott Heineman TEX AL 112153132.0002961.721
SS Jake Cronenworth SD NL 496151.0001230.680
2B Nick Solak TEX AL 3915416526.269105162.784
1B Michael Chavis BOS AL 4445821643.250111181.760
CF Nick Senzel CIN NL 39656124414.265105223.747
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 3324383316.26889133.727
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 142185172.2753981.749
2B Nicky Lopez KC AL 467526437.268125214.681
C Jake Rogers DET AL 106114121.2172341.647
2B Harold Castro DET AL 123132122.2763431.667
C Seby Zavala CWS AL 132020.000310.625
CF Luis Robert CWS AL 49474236619.267132235.791
2B Luis Rengifo ANA AL 163223183.0004192.703
1B Taylor Jones HOU AL 437280.0001230.772
3B Josh Rojas ARI NL 126174155.2703461.780
3B Abraham Toro HOU AL 103144132.2632761.761
DH Yordan Alvarez HOU AL 5128436992.289148261.943
LF Ronnie Dawson HOU AL 101010.000200.596
SS Bo Bichette TOR AL 55780206720.277154353.798
SS Santiago Espinal TOR AL 699281.0001840.680
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5367323851.295158282.852
CF Drew Waters ATL NL 314031.000821.682
CF Troy Stokes Jr. DET AL 51010.000100.663
CF Corey Ray MIL NL 223131.000500.661
SS Ramon Urias BAL AL 105113121.2482640.686
CF Lane Thomas STL NL 140175173.2363371.714
C Daulton Varsho ARI NL 152020.000410.787
SS Jazz Chisholm MIA NL 116154143.0002851.685
3B Wyatt Mathisen ARI NL 355250.000920.735
2B Andy Young ARI NL 527271.0001331.726
C Joey Bart SF NL 616270.0001431.688
1B Zach Green SF NL 557280.0001441.756
RF Daniel Johnson CLE AL 395151.0001020.742
1B Evan White SEA AL 4365117542.250109172.732
RF Jake Fraley SEA AL 3073710399.24475182.706
CF Kyle Lewis SEA AL 3874514471.23892191.696
SS Andres Gimenez NYM NL 83113112.0002251.719
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 55499329910.298165284.958
CF Ryan McKenna BAL AL 313131.000720.663
CF Edward Olivares SD NL 51010.000100.619
OF Buddy Reed OAK AL 243131.000510.588
SS Arquimedes Gamboa PHI NL 101010.000200.545
C Deivy Grullon PHI NL 374250.000920.713
CF Adam Haseley PHI NL 3804811435.25898192.720
OF Mickey Moniak PHI NL 242020.000510.631
1B Will Craig PIT NL 104134151.0002661.731
3B Ke'Bryan Hayes PIT NL 141173163.0003681.709
2B Eli White TEX AL 152020.000310.608
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 5067123737.257130253.784
RF Jesus Sanchez MIA NL 303130.000710.661
1B Nate Lowe TB AL 124206200.0003460.813
SS C.J. Chatham BOS AL 607271.0001640.682
3B Bobby Dalbec BOS AL 68103100.0001740.769
CF Daz Cameron DET AL 354131.000820.653
2B Luis Arraez MIN AL 502677494.313157272.785
SS Nick Madrigal CWS AL 4075364216.290118213.733
SS Danny Mendick CWS AL 123154142.2603250.695
CF Luis Gonzalez CWS AL 608272.0001510.686
2B Robel Garcia CHC NL 447271.0001121.781
SS Nico Hoerner CHC NL 317387375.27286133.713
2B Gavin Lux LA NL 4486316588.273122224.789
2B Zach McKinstry LA NL 6410291.0001741.719
RF Jaylin Davis SF NL 122165172.0003060.732
2B Sam Haggerty NYM NL 233021.000510.624
3B Donnie Walton SEA AL 456151.0001120.647
1B Lewin Diaz MIA NL 455260.0001130.715
C Tres Barrera WAS NL 344140.000820.637
SS Carter Kieboom WAS NL 3644313452.25994181.693
2B Jake Noll WAS NL 84114111.0002251.676
RF Trent Grisham SD NL 4566117597.252115194.772
3B Alec Bohm PHI NL 189269282.00050101.777
OF Jared Oliva PIT NL 415142.0001021.689
SS Anderson Tejeda TEX AL 127195183.0003471.752
LF Yoshitomo Tsutsugo TB AL 380398401.235000.661
SS Jonathan Arauz BOS AL 111132121.2442751.683
CF Shogo Akiyama CIN NL 3954911454.274108202.733
3B Jonathan India CIN NL 143121.000410.769
CF Nick Heath KC AL 152011.000400.626
OF Khalil Lee KC AL 466153.0001130.672
SS Isaac Paredes DET AL 668281.0001830.738
1B Gavin Sheets CWS AL 126187211.0003471.780
1B Andrew Vaughn CWS AL 98145161.0002661.743

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!