Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2018 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Saturday, Jan 20, 2018

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 6031113411418.297179343.960
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 656125349216.309203338.958
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 603117481098.262158232.993
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 61710233986.3131933011.009
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 627107238631.327205364.925
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 608103268118.306186475.921
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 61996321099.279173333.897
Cody Bellinger LA NL 543893910211.258140264.903
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 517103358723.3101603251.049
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 589923310013.256151311.860
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 5698129969.264150311.836
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 652103259524.290189414.833
1B Edwin Encarnacion CLE AL 60595381102.258156221.877
RF Nelson Cruz SEA AL 59689381142.282168251.903
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 59575176930.274163314.762
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 5268132962.268141271.876
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 62589177723.285178354.789
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5258930828.301158383.973
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 632101391293.293185395.954
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 5128034913.275141251.874
RF George Springer HOU AL 59911133837.279167291.878
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 5838035861.252147241.849
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 645104349015.262169324.844
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 60710931848.293178343.940
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 5009932967.296148292.989
LF Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 4946621799.281139291.853
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 56686308513.272154281.867
1B Wil Myers SD NL 60282297920.253152283.794
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 66197309115.289191374.841
RF Andrew McCutchen PIT NL 59689278910.277165282.844
CF Christian Yelich MIA NL 63092188214.289182362.817
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 65088105321.294191265.756
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 5858253857.246144197.635
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 5847631975.243142323.782
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 60984218819.279170323.795
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 6319031982.279176321.825
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5659123953.319180403.913
C Buster Posey SF NL 5326614726.301160281.849
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 57886185719.261151224.766
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5648224957.285161351.897
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5667726779.279158323.819
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 51088155449.296151339.804
LF Trey Mancini BAL AL 5656824782.283160285.821
C Yadier Molina STL NL 5065615717.279141261.745
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 55689217211.263146222.787
C Salvador Perez KC AL 4865626751.259126241.775
2B Chris Taylor LA NL 55081196817.269148315.812
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 5177414778.285147283.819
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 52671267513.270142233.830
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 4405526821.271119231.871
2B Scooter Gennett CIN NL 4947523864.275136283.826
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 6418734978.282181332.823
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4445622775.280124241.845
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 6098427733.271165252.776
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5178827976.298154322.918
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5237522786.296155312.906
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 547699692.282154292.785
DH Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5646827840.257145241.760
LF Corey Dickerson TB AL 5947926654.273162343.803
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5818824774.296172353.860
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 51775185628.255132227.738
3B Joey Gallo TEX AL 5058440817.218110203.854
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 5565422923.250139150.695
SS Jean Segura SEA AL 56884135024.296168313.772
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6168124971.286176311.797
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 622919648.314195304.798
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 60473136717.278168323.740
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 5587424824.274153292.781
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 5377023781.248133291.766
RF David Peralta ARI NL 5527915618.279154314.788
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5777525873.270156274.812
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 4547428733.264120252.902
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 4245325631.236100210.802
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 49873237311.269134253.788
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4737731841.260123232.862
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 59189207516.281166345.826
1B Eric Thames MIL NL 5238531725.256134304.869
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 50383175623.283142397.812
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5858325815.258151262.809
RF Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5767927741.248143231.726
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 60793137114.288175324.765
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 4637031652.235109182.802
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 58185291006.250145284.831
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5876922972.268157302.761
Ian Happ CHC NL 4376626729.245107213.822
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 3954420521.24195140.774
1B Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 5306324722.258137251.765
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 55873155611.281157344.775
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 4837418649.265128257.834
C Kurt Suzuki ATL NL 2913515450.26276141.811
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 5558294016.287159257.782
1B Tommy Joseph PHI NL 4014319551.255102140.749
SS Tim Beckham BAL AL 5556721617.263146234.764
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 39056174420.22889153.719
C Brian McCann HOU AL 3945019621.23994131.752
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 59971154715.265159362.705
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 46469216813.285132323.839
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 4145510654.285118262.776
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4806127655.242116222.781
LF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 3995919636.263105244.832
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 4736920623.260123344.835
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5227430751.226118201.760
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 45563164618.266121245.769
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 6108020725.257157273.741
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 3375363417.26188132.733
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 587699711.271159291.736
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 5787913651.270156333.780
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 61381308114.245150284.700
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3443812470.26290140.785
SS Trevor Story COL NL 5387427848.249134344.789
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5276720727.252133293.751
LF Ben Gamel SEA AL 5166511566.272140255.735
C Manny Pina MIL NL 325419402.26887171.740
LF Tony Kemp HOU AL 396041.216000.499
J.P. Crawford PHI NL 287357314.24871234.696
Jacob Stallings PIT NL 486161.2291150.789
LF Lewis Brinson MIL NL 128155153.25032143.652
C Brett Nicholas TEX AL 107124161.2342590.675
1B Tyler White HOU AL 101135151.2482590.805
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 143193152.27339151.672
2B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 136182142.23532101.590
C Evan Gattis HOU AL 3845118631.25899251.778
CF Jeremy Hazelbaker ARI NL 134205183.25534124.893
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 94133101.27826123.660
C Tom Murphy COL NL 116135151.22526151.454
C Blake Swihart BOS AL 506161.2401241.655
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 240265235.26764203.599
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 798391.2291890.518
CF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 748261.2571971.658
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 598273.2561571.348
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 518481.27714811.125
C Andrew Susac MIL NL 475261.2131060.401
CF Billy Burns KC AL 147181127.24536103.469
C Max Stassi HOU AL 578380.2461450.753
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 767291.2521960.560
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 133156152.23331101.690
LF David Dahl COL NL 188298265.28353286.401
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 14419169.23634101.557
RF Alex Dickerson SD NL 126175172.26333162.382
RF Trayce Thompson LA NL 719371.2251651.596
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 82114122.2452093.699
Rocky Gale SD NL 657381.2311561.564
1B A.J. Reed HOU AL 146207211.24035141.381
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 626281.2421560.703
J.D. Davis HOU AL 90125122.27925111.806
Jordan Luplow PIT NL 122135161.25531101.710
3B Kyle Farmer LA NL 425261.2621150.674
Ryan McMahon COL NL 128196202.27335192.689
3B David Wright NYM NL 00000.000000.000
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 92113101.2302191.671
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 637281.2721760.722
Harrison Bader STL NL 100134123.2512561.694
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 181237273.266482211.119
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 108133121.2592871.711
Mike Tauchman COL NL 8010293.2752281.703
1B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5619023692.260146343.845
Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 8010162.2752262.716
Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 8610272.2562271.561
3B Miguel Gomez SF NL 597161.2711651.629
3B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 6310292.2721771.719
Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 93111131.2592481.671
Austin Hays BAL AL 2402910363.27165232.671
Victor Robles WAS NL 157234206.27543153.765
3B Christian Villanueva SD NL 66104111.2581750.921
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 535291.2451361.704
Willie Calhoun TEX AL 2393211352.26463252.733
2B Breyvic Valera STL NL 476151.2581241.495
Mike Marjama SEA AL 7993101.2411981.888
C Francisco Mejia CLE AL 79103111.26821110.549
SS Richard Urena TOR AL 879281.2432161.620
Greg Allen CLE AL 7011293.2431771.651
Alex Verdugo LA NL 104134132.26127132.631
Brian Anderson MIA NL 169214191.25543172.718
C Raudy Read WAS NL 466251.2391150.621
Chance Sisco BAL AL 153196201.25639191.965
SS Franklin Barreto OAK AL 126174134.25432112.648
Austin Meadows PIT NL 527272.2501361.361
Tyler Wade NYY AL 118152104.24729101.574
RF Hunter Dozier KC AL 749281.2301771.621
2B Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 138133152.25535111.601
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 496381.2471250.702
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 405150.225930.372
C Stuart Turner CIN NL 866390.2091840.507
C Carson Kelly STL NL 9292100.2502360.571
2B Raul Mondesi KC AL 604135.170000.459
C Juan Graterol ANA AL 9881121.2352360.531
1B Tyler Austin NYY AL 129177211.24832151.747
RF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 2413714395.24559232.839
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 53960155615.271146254.731
1B Rob Segedin LA NL 598281.2561562.631
Mark Zagunis CHC NL 537272.2481371.466
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 96134145.2412371.730
CF Brett Phillips MIL NL 148196215.2643991.787
2B Ramon Torres KC AL 121142103.2573191.612
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 120174132.2503072.715
Sam Travis BOS AL 10015282.2602660.691
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 38552115811.299115271.810
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5316222741.279148261.783
RF Rafael Bautista WAS NL 679281.26918101.528
2B Nolan Fontana ANA AL 729272.2381771.524
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 91113112.2432281.592
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 346436337.27595203.721
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3354918442.23077201.811
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 5118135893.280143293.940
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 53160134519.268142259.727
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 52060136913.264137294.732
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 3625629662.23585221.903
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 52167144913.278145293.751
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 39461175611.254100251.815
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 3794116541.24593191.727
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 4666619586.266124303.813
1B C.J. Cron ANA AL 3804317603.25898182.749
Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 3696328754.25895262.949
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 2533313421.2576591.814
3B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 4755723715.261124202.807
SS Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 4225317624.249105143.741
3B Hernan Perez MIL NL 40244124814.269108183.713
C Austin Barnes LA NL 286399415.26676181.837
C James McCann DET AL 3843913481.24895162.709
CF Starling Marte PIT NL 43964114628.290127284.739
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 3363913480.22074130.682
LF Randal Grichuk STL NL 3975021565.24296202.768
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 2974613454.28384131.855
C Austin Hedges SD NL 4083918554.22692181.668
3B David Freese PIT NL 4554712530.257117171.734
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 5256616604.274144301.779
LF Adam Frazier PIT NL 4055264810.284115184.748
SS Chris Owings ARI NL 38543115013.268103244.736
C Jason Castro MIN AL 3995012471.23192221.711
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 5015615682.263132175.723
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 6067627893.264160321.785
LF Ian Desmond COL NL 43860135516.274120252.732
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 386308443.262101201.738
RF Hunter Renfroe SD NL 4895727663.249122292.763
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4726111576.256121233.714
2B Joe Panik SF NL 5396411564.280151275.768
1B Brandon Moss KC AL 4224924572.22193211.721
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 3925315613.268105194.791
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 46455124911.261121214.718
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 4266424662.282120303.881
C Russell Martin TOR AL 3635015432.22983151.727
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 3915213416.261102185.758
C Matt Wieters WAS NL 4244311501.236100171.654
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5406015754.259140293.730
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 4524513560.259117201.710
2B Jonathan Villar MIL NL 46862134630.265124262.706
2B Brandon Drury ARI NL 4704615632.270127322.763
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2264112298.2395490.761
2B Jose Peraza CIN NL 5265564325.272143185.642
Paul DeJong STL NL 4896226732.264129302.819
1B Steve Pearce TOR AL 3634415441.25492222.762
Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 39853125022.24296223.705
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 451549594.286129241.765
1B Kennys Vargas MIN AL 2994014461.24172170.752
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 4375920821.293128292.886
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 4556119482.251114222.745
C Martin Maldonado ANA AL 4124013371.22492151.639
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 2993812523.27181202.827
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3293615391.23778181.726
C Wilson Ramos TB AL 3203215460.26685171.742
C Stephen Vogt MIL NL 2852812380.25673141.727
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 246298271.24059111.682
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 323398461.298000.783
C Nick Hundley SF NL 303279350.244000.690
DH Robbie Grossman MIN AL 379549413.25697171.748
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 429587489.273117274.770
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 4255221632.276117272.793
C Jesus Sucre TB AL 179196252.2464470.682
C John Hicks DET AL 209267263.24050121.723
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 277317350.24568121.665
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 45566145113.253115272.731
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 329376352.26186172.712
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 308398249.25478111.734
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 4746213533.251119283.719
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 2473310295.21954111.653
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 46254155311.264122313.729
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 494567528.263130311.662
RF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 2483611286.24260121.780
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 5215313581.257134223.726
2B Jose Pirela SD NL 4075413496.273111315.809
3B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 4725914581.252119265.748
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 2712810391.21859151.671
RF Jose Osuna PIT NL 215307291.24753122.710
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5786825811.254147261.728
CF Mallex Smith TB AL 2803531818.25772104.686
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 175187221.25144111.778
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 201275181.25451111.738
CF Gorkys Hernandez SF NL 3784632912.25295252.663
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 3264452310.26787123.692
3B Luis Valbuena ANA AL 3674420591.22382160.734
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 4356116553.244106263.727
C Bruce Maxwell OAK AL 299295311.24774181.676
2B Daniel Descalso ARI NL 3494310464.23883133.723
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 3605317485.23484230.765
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 4975311487.224111202.634
C Tony Wolters COL NL 227271181.2475681.644
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 2944218491.23870241.758
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 178207191.2203991.686
Ozzie Albies ATL NL 244346288.286000.810
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 130134151.2473270.725
Dominic Smith NYM NL 3293815471.25885251.710
RF Chad Pinder OAK AL 3203915433.24177182.733
C Jett Bandy MIL NL 146135161.2343430.653
LF Lane Adams ATL NL 1742472411.24142122.755
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 4425915498.260115343.738
Luke Voit STL NL 139206211.2673790.762
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 523628534.249130253.668
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 184172191.2454590.609
C Drew Butera KC AL 149163140.2423640.628
2B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 363394383.27399222.684
C Austin Romine NYY AL 205173200.2304770.589
CF Guillermo Heredia SEA AL 323345211.2518190.649
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 277364207.24668142.658
SS Adeiny Hechavarria TB AL 380428344.25095185.673
SS Pat Valaika COL NL 2052912381.25953121.789
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 287325238.25172171.640
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 168235173.23339101.658
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 276426339.29381255.768
1B Mark Canha OAK AL 207237223.24250162.680
C Tomas Telis MIA NL 112132111.2502851.645
C Jeff Mathis ARI NL 235194191.23054143.619
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 163174140.23939110.630
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 2613710323.28474191.846
2B Logan Forsythe LA NL 4526410445.252114242.710
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 308418323.24776213.766
2B Miguel Rojas MIA NL 324382293.26586193.707
LF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 2933615491.26377282.780
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 192293257.26150111.707
C Dustin Garneau OAK AL 107103100.2242450.629
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 293356321.27681205.763
CF Adam Eaton WAS NL 321558379.28090287.817
3B T.J. Rivera NYM NL 256306321.28573172.752
2B Sean Rodriguez PIT NL 192247172.22443121.625
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 278384214.27075152.747
1B Jefry Marte ANA AL 154166202.2343690.645
2B Brad Miller TB AL 4285214546.239102234.709
SS Taylor Motter SEA AL 2653082711.21958120.622
C Luke Maile TOR AL 13311291.1952650.456
CF Boog Powell OAK AL 216356234.26958142.756
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 215302149.2655782.664
LF Jarrett Parker SF NL 263289344.23662192.716
Rafael Devers BOS AL 3825417544.278106322.817
LF Andrew Toles LA NL 153247222.26941142.776
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 327429405.28192321.746
LF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 205274233.25953131.690
Derek Fisher HOU AL 207308255.25152122.713
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 375507357.288108308.756
RF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 214294194.24452163.691
C Luis Torrens SD NL 140101101.2082961.509
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 164225193.2454071.693
LF Matt Szczur SD NL 237283180.226000.704
Clint Frazier NYY AL 141195192.2493582.741
Matt Chapman OAK AL 4025120542.23193314.777
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 149195201.2684081.799
CF Zack Granite MIN AL 107141132.237000.611
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 288314243.26476152.706
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 3503512431.26091211.708
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 3303773012.26788217.682
Austin Slater SF NL 161195201.26142101.730
SS Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 109174112.2572851.697
3B Brock Holt BOS AL 172222123.2384170.603
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 289334234.26075242.645
3B Deven Marrero BOS AL 177274254.2374280.608
2B Max Moroff PIT NL 163225232.23939102.672
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 267276242.23663122.655
2B Carlos Asuaje SD NL 261244191.2576771.691
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 296336311.27481252.679
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 198225207.22244122.570
LF Allen Cordoba SD NL 229205183.2365493.610
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 259279310.22859101.650
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 2663112301.23462201.622
SS JT Riddle MIA NL 247203310.250000.637
SS Matt Reynolds NYM NL 13012150.230000.624
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 3144010411.25881322.768
Yandy Diaz CLE AL 226343223.28364162.724
3B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 150224165.2603992.702
3B Rio Ruiz ATL NL 243308302.23156181.646
3B Drew Robinson TEX AL 148187192.24436101.761
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 317329391.25982302.661
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 156152160.2443881.606
Ryder Jones SF NL 161154112.2313781.605
Jordan Montgomery NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Blake Parker ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Troy Scribner ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Kyle McGrath SD NL 00000.000000.000
Ricardo Rodriguez TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Nick Gardewine TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Kevin McGowan NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Aaron Slegers MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Tim Mayza TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Erick Fedde WAS NL 00000.000000.000
Austin Maddox BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Edgar Santana PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Jimmy Yacabonis BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Edward Paredes LA NL 00000.000000.000
Yacksel Rios PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Roberto Gomez SF NL 00000.000000.000
Luiz Gohara ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Maples CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Victor Arano PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Gabriel Moya MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Jen-Ho Tseng CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Walker Buehler LA NL 00000.000000.000
Jamie Callahan NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Mahle CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Zac Reininger DET AL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Sherriff STL NL 00000.000000.000
John Curtiss MIN AL 00000.000000.000
A.J. Minter ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Jack Flaherty STL NL 00000.000000.000
Artie Lewicki DET AL 00000.000000.000
Carlos Ramirez TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Aaron Wilkerson MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Hector Velazquez BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Eric Skoglund KC AL 00000.000000.000
Joe Jimenez DET AL 00000.000000.000
Stefan Crichton BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Ben Taylor BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Dinelson Lamet SD NL 00000.000000.000
Kyle Freeland COL NL 00000.000000.000
John Brebbia STL NL 00000.000000.000
Trevor Hildenberger MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Phil Maton SD NL 00000.000000.000
Sean Newcomb ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Sam Gaviglio KC AL 00000.000000.000
Alan Busenitz MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Francis Martes HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Paul Sewald NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Chasen Bradford NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Brandon Woodruff MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Kevin Shackelford CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Andrew Moore SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Daniel Gossett OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Peters MIA NL 00000.000000.000
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 531103501222.000144271.967
LF Marcell Ozuna STL NL 55580301002.000160292.860
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 6069234549.000177226.687
CF Tommy Pham STL NL 50894247121.000140253.844
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 54685381023.000134262.830
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5838530992.000174354.865
RF Avisail Garcia CWS AL 5016718705.000144233.788
RF Steven Souza Jr. TB AL 51072267212.000122232.768
1B Carlos Santana PHI NL 5388226865.000138282.826
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5736923814.000154342.774
SS Zack Cozart ANA AL 4817720584.000131264.807
2B Ian Kinsler ANA AL 53982195512.000138253.732
RF Matt Joyce OAK AL 3846019573.00093221.785
1B Ryon Healy SEA AL 5456822771.000152281.766
2B Starlin Castro MIA NL 5286516613.000146262.736
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 4955715588.000137284.757
3B Chase Headley SD NL 4515611506.000116221.707
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 4818683831.000124243.697
1B Yonder Alonso CLE AL 4847221743.000130270.805
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 58174155617.000155284.698
CF Denard Span TB AL 46061124411.000123233.739
1B Matt Adams WAS NL 2813917500.00076171.826
LF Matt Kemp LA NL 3814622601.000104252.824
SS Freddy Galvis SD NL 51656135311.000128224.673
2B Yangervis Solarte TOR AL 3975115652.000110241.782
C Welington Castillo CWS AL 3724317541.00096160.747
3B Matt Davidson CWS AL 4504925631.00096171.684
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 257368279.00068132.714
C Chris Iannetta COL NL 2993614400.00071170.762
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3144513413.00073172.740
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 4946817706.000128282.762
CF Andrew Romine SEA AL 267364256.00065132.636
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 53678196418.000132254.742
C Rene Rivera ANA AL 206188290.0004960.672
C Kevan Smith CWS AL 185183220.0005180.678
SS Aledmys Diaz TOR AL 282389313.00073171.731
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 3143682711.00060132.569
RF Jabari Blash NYY AL 146248221.0003571.794
C Omar Narvaez CWS AL 211213171.0005780.696
LF Jaycob Brugman BAL AL 122133122.0003250.705
RF Willy Garcia CWS AL 225297292.00056133.711
CF Leonys Martin DET AL 37643113217.00087163.650
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 195212216.00049102.632
2B Tyler Saladino CWS AL 293325278.00068122.615
Christian Arroyo TB AL 270329363.00068141.703
1B Rob Refsnyder CLE AL 139182104.00036112.696
2B Micah Johnson TB AL 83113102.0002040.682
C Juan Centeno TEX AL 7682100.0001940.671
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 227224214.00058142.637
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 120143132.0002981.649
LF Bryce Brentz BOS AL 181247251.00046101.735
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 123173135.0003181.693
Billy McKinney NYY AL 121196182.00032101.812
Justin Williams TB AL 98124131.0002550.725
Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 79104121.0002060.738
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 405508459.000110212.705
Tyler O'Neill STL NL 119186182.00031111.781
Jake Bauers TB AL 214299284.00053131.724
LF Preston Tucker ATL NL 164206201.0003792.692
Gleyber Torres NYY AL 3594811469.00092182.735
Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 2663510383.00070151.748
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 149215182.0003891.707
SS Jose Rondon CWS AL 405150.0001010.652
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 111175181.0002981.754
Dwight Smith Jr. TOR AL 93123122.0002471.685
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 286407326.00075143.709
CF Jake Cave NYY AL 112186162.0002961.782
SS Jorge Mateo OAK AL 119184164.00031111.744
Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 404151.000820.615
SS Willy Adames TB AL 163235173.00041111.702
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 81112102.0002251.712
RF Dylan Cozens PHI NL 89124121.0002150.713
SS Javier Guerra SD NL 414140.000810.544
Dustin Fowler OAK AL 2603410316.00067142.748
Mike Gerber DET AL 106144142.0002771.735
1B Jordan Patterson COL NL 70103111.0001940.785
CF Ryan Cordell CWS AL 110154152.0002871.742
2B Jesmuel Valentin PHI NL 163225193.0004381.712
Mauricio Dubon MIL NL 7810292.0002040.694
Chad Wallach MIA NL 656270.0001540.627
Casey Gillaspie CWS AL 79103120.0001951.706
Luis Guillorme NYM NL 115153132.0003061.680
Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 3965617584.000100202.763
Noel Cuevas COL NL 95144142.0002651.774
Danny Jansen TOR AL 148185191.0003681.701
David Freitas SEA AL 708290.0001750.626
Tim Locastro LA NL 97144142.0002561.729
Mike Ford SEA AL 2283411372.00060131.775
Victor Reyes DET AL 147173173.0003871.686
Braxton Lee MIA NL 277325317.00068112.661
Eric Haase CLE AL 95124131.0002461.759
Alex Blandino CIN NL 7410291.0001941.715
Gregory Infante CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Luke Farrell CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Wei-Chung Wang MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Jace Fry CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Nik Turley PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Wilmer Font LA NL 00000.000000.000
Stephen Gonsalves MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Miles Mikolas STL NL 00000.000000.000
Tyler Beede SF NL 00000.000000.000
Brent Honeywell TB AL 00000.000000.000
Conner Greene TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Gomber STL NL 00000.000000.000
Albert Abreu NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Andrew Kittredge TB AL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Yarbrough TB AL 00000.000000.000
Aaron Bummer CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Josh Lucas STL NL 00000.000000.000
Sandy Alcantara MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Emilio Pagan OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Tanner Scott BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Colten Brewer SD NL 00000.000000.000
Yoshihisa Hirano ARI NL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!